Avrupa Minikler Şampiyonası
04-05-Şubat 2016
ANTALYA-Belek

 

27 KG. ERKEKLER
1-MERGI, SARP BUCA BELEDIYESI G.S.K. TÜRKİYE
2-
TANRIKUT, EFECAN EDIRNE BELEDIYE SPOR KUUBU TÜRKİYE
3-
KHOLOSHENKO, OLEKSANDR JI DO KWAN BULGARİSTAN
3-
FERTIKOV, TIMOFEI URALMASH-SPORT CLUB RUSYA

27 KG. BAYANLAR
1-AKSONOVA, MARIIA KIEV SCHOOL OF SPORT UKRAYNA
2-AYDIN, ESMANUR BURSA SAGLIK G TÜRKİYE
3-COLAK, RABIA TRAKYA AKADEMI SPOR KUL TÜRKİYE
3-ZAMOROKA, MARIIA KHMELNYTSK REGION UKRAYNA

30 KG. ERKEKLER
1-FLEGAR, JAN TK BISTRA HIRVATİSTAN
2-BOHDAN , LAZARCHUK KHMELNYTSK REGION UKRAYNA
3-KABAK, MURAT EGE YURTSEVER TÜRKİYE
3- LYTVYN, OLEKSANDR UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM 2 UKRAYNA

30 KG. BAYANLAR
1-SYDORENKO, ANASTASIA UKRAYNAAINE NATIONAL TEAM 2 UKRAYNA
2-
KOSTENEVYCH, DARYA UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM UKRAYNA
3-
BRUKHNOVA, TAUISIYA KHMELNYTSK REGION UKRAYNA
3-
KAVURAT, SILA MEDINE ANKARA ADLIYE SPOR KUL TÜRKİYE

33 KG. ERKEKLER
1-OBODZINSKYI, VLADYSLAV UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM 3 UKRAYNA
2-
POPOV, DMYTRO UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM 4 UKRAYNA
3-
TREMBACH, BOHDAN UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM 5 UKRAYNA
3-
VEDERNIKOV, DANIIL SC "MOTOR - SICH" UKRAYNA

33 KG. BAYANLAR
1-VAN WIJNGAARDEN, JADA CLUB TAEKWONDO MY-JU CUNIT ESP
2- SARICICEK, ZEYNEP NUR BOZUYUK IDMAN YURDU SPOR KU TÜRKİYE
3-SOYTEKIN, AYSE BEGUM TÜRKİYEGUTLU BASAR AY-YILDIZ S.K... TÜRKİYE
3-JELIC, LUCIJA TAEKWONDO CLUB PANTERA HIRVATİSTAN

36 KG. ERKEKLER
1-BEZSMERTNYI, YEHOR KDUSH "ARTEM" UKRAYNA
2- SOYSAL, UFUK KAAN ARIFIYE ATILGAN SPOR KUL TÜRKİYE
3- TVERDOKHLIBOV, YAROSLAV UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM 2 UKRAYNA
3- PIKALOV, RUSYALAN SC "MOTOR - SICH" UKRAYNA

36 KG. BAYANLAR
1-KARABULGARİSTANUT, BEYZA POLAT SPOR KUL TÜRKİYE
2-
KRUSYAH, DIANA SC "MOTOR - SICH" UKRAYNA
3-
EROL, NAZ EDIRNE BELEDIYE SPOR KUUBU TÜRKİYE
3-
ULUYILMAZ, ECEM ANKARA LEOPAR SPOR KULUB TÜRKİYE

40 KG. ERKEKLER
1-BEZSMERTNYI, ARTEM KDUSH "ARTEM" UKRAYNA
2-
FOROSTIUK, MATVIE KIEV SCHOOL OF SPORT UKRAYNA
3-
AVCI, ENES KAGAN YESIL KIRAZ TÜRKİYE
3-
YILDIRIM, ERCAN EFE VADI SPOR TÜRKİYE
40 KG. BAYANLAR
1-AKDOGAN, RANYA FOCA BELD SPOR TÜRKİYE
2-KONOVAL, ANASTASIIA UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM UKRAYNA
3-OZBEK, NEHIR POLAT SPOR KUL TÜRKİYE
3-YILMAZ, YAGMUR TERME GEN TÜRKİYE

44 KG. ERKEKLER
1-DZENZERSKYI, OLEKSANDR JI DO KWAN BULGARİSTAN
2-TUTUMLU, S YESIL KIRAZ TÜRKİYE
3-SARI, EMIRHAN ARIFIYE ATILGAN SPOR KUL TÜRKİYE
3-OZTÜRKİYEK, UTKU BASAR S.K. TÜRKİYE

44 KG. BAYANLAR
1-ALEKSEEVA, ANFISA SAINT-PETERSBURG TAEKWONDO RUSYA
2-
KORKMAZ, AZRA EYLUL ANKARA LEOPAR SPOR KULUB TÜRKİYE
3-
UZUN, ELIF GIZEM CAN KARAKUSAK TÜRKİYE
3-
UZUNKOSE, DENIZ YESIL KIRAZ TÜRKİYE

48 KG. ERKEKLER
1-
2-
3-
3-

48 KG. BAYANLAR
1-AKKOYUNLU, TUANA BAHRI TANRIKULU SPOR KULUBU TÜRKİYE
2-TIMAC, ANA TAEKWONDO CLUB PANTERA HIRVATİSTAN
3-ELIBOL, MELIS ASLAN GENCLIK VE SPOR KULUBU TÜRKİYE
3-ERDOGAN, IKRA ASIL GENCLIK SPOR KUL TÜRKİYE

52 KG. ERKEKLER
1-
2-
3-
3-

52 KG. BAYANLAR
1-TETIK, MELIS SECKINLER SPOR 3 TÜRKİYE
2-
BAYKAL, RANA TERMAL SPOR TÜRKİYE
3-
3-

57 KG. ERKEKLER
1-BULGARİSTANJUBASIC, DENIS BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA NATIO BOSNA HERSEK
2-
3-
3-

57 KG. BAYANLAR
1-AKGUN, CEMRE AKDENIZ SPOR KUL TÜRKİYE
2-OZDEMIR, NISA NUR ARIFIYE ATILGAN SPOR KUL TÜRKİYE
3-PINAR, AZRA KUMRU SPOR KULUBU TÜRKİYE
3-

+57 KG. ERKEKLER
1-DURSUN, SEYFULLAH SECKINLER SPOR 3 TÜRKİYE
2-2nd 50 GURMAN, AZIZ DORUKJUNIOR TÜRKİYE
3-
3-

+57 KG. BAYANLAR
1-
2-
3-
3-