Avrupa Yıldızlar Taekwondo Şampaiyonası
29 Kasım -2 Aralık Marina d Or İSPANYA

33 KG. ERKEKLER
1-Idar Bagov Rusya
2-Maksym Manenkov Ukrayna
3-Teodoro Del İtalya
3-Maksim Krukhmalev Rusya

29 KG. BAYANLAR
1-Milana Bekulova Rusya
2-Nehir Geniş Türkiye
3-Sofia Garcia  İspanya
3-Shannon Larkin İrlanda

37 KG. ERKEKLER
1-Yones Darid Aulaqi Danimarka
2-Rahid Valiyev Azerbaycan
3-Olexandr Oganov Ukrayna
3-Illa Gikmatov Rusya

33 KG. BAYANLAR
1- Darya Kostenevych Ukrayna
2-Dayana Badmaeva Rusya
3-Katarina Jaksic Sırbistan
3-Ada Avdagic Bosna Hersek

41 KG. ERKEKLER
1- Bjarne Viskens Belçika
2-Aleksandr Iavruian Rusya
3-Konstantinos Dimitropoulos Yunanistan
3-Relja Ivkovic Sırbistan

37 KG. BAYANLAR
1-Nika Karabatic Hırvatistan
2-Anna Titarenko Rusya
3-Yekateryna Khomenko Ukrayna
3-Emma Cahill İrlanda

45 KG. ERKEKLER
1-Ivan Ermakov Rusya
2-Charalamampos Palourtis G.Kıbrıs
3-Dimitrios Foivos Kamagiannis Yunanistan
3-Iker Abad İspanya

41 KG. BAYANLAR
1- Dzejla Makas BOsna Hersek
2-Aleksandra Georgieva Bulgaristan
3-Tegan Paynter İngiltere
3-Mariia Zvereva Rusya

49 KG. ERKEKLER
1-Simur Mirzoiev Ukrayna
2-Jesus Fraile İspanya
3-Elias Asef İngiltere
3-Dennis Baretta İtalya

44 KG. BAYANLAR
1- Anastasia Subbotina Rusya
2-Andrea Bokan Sırbistan
3-Nina Krüger Almanya
3-Sophia Solovyova Rusya

53 KG. ERKEKLER
1- Phillip Davids Almanya
2-Emre Tepe Almanya
3-Lin Kovacic Slovanya
3-Volodymyr Bystrov Ukrayna

47 KG. BAYANLAR
1- Anastasiia Kosmycheva Rusya
2-Şefika Çakal Türkiye
3-Viktorya Kuchina Rusya
3-Petra Zdero Bosna Hersek

57 KG. ERKEKLER
1-Theofanis Nikolaou Yunanistan
2-Strahinja Milinkovic  Sırbistan
3-Ioannis Savvidi Rusya
3-Alin Manole Moldova

51 KG. BAYANLAR
1-Vitaliya Lazuta Belarus
2-Helena Dujmic Hırvatistan
3-Özge Özbey Türkiye
3-Sophia Efanova Rusya

61 KG. ERKEKLER
1-Ivan Arbuzov Rusya
2-Bassem Amri Fransa
3-Artur Aleksandrov Rusya
3-Eduardo Rejo İspanya

55 KG. BAYANLAR
1-Theopoula Sarvanak Yunanistan
2-Dzhavriiat Alieva Rusya
3-Nerea Fernandez İspanya
3-Beyza Nur Can Almanya

65 KG. ERKEKLER
1-Athman Bouthouyak Fransa
2-Antonio Gerrone İtalya
3-Andrei Zagorulko Rusya
3-Marko Hreljac Sırbistan

59 KG. BAYANLAR
1-Cloe Iglesias İspanya
2-Anna Lobashova Rusya
3-Hafsa Liana Chatiou Danimarka
3-Vesna Ajdukovic Sırbistan

+65 KG. ERKEKLER
1-Georgii Taran Rusya
2-Tom Talgø Norveç
3-Rafail Ioannis Maretis Yunanistan
3-Nikita Kriuchkov Rusya

+59 KG. BAYANLAR
1-Natallia Iuleva Belarus
2-Petra Batic Hırvatistan
3-Esmeralda Husovic Almanya
3-Sheila Mariño İspanya