Avrupa Yıldızlar Şampiyonası
1-3 Ekim 2019   İspanya
Marine D’Or

33 KG. ERKEKLER
1-Magomedgadzhi MAGOMEDOV Rusya
2-Maksym MANENKOV UKrayna
3-Yauheni SHVED Belarus
3-Shamil MIRZAYEV Azerbaycan

29 KG. BAYANLAR
1-Milana BEKULOVA Rusya
2-Zemfira HASANZADE Azerbaycan
3-
Hayrunnisa GURBUZ Türkiye
3- Daria PROSKURINA Rusya

37 KG. ERKEKLER
1-Mohmad TAYMASKHANOV Rusya
2-Jan FLEGAR Hırvatistan
3-Uros BELANOVIC Sırbistan
3-Aliaksandr KAZLOU Belarus

33 KG. BAYANLAR
1-Hanne WAERZEGGERS Belçika
2-Nelli GRIGORYAN Rusya
3- Noa ROMERO İspanya
3-
Nehir GENIS Türkiye

41 KG. ERKEKLER
1-Egor KONCHINOV Rusya
2-Punhan MURSALOV Azerbaycan
3- August Storm BRUUN  Danimarka
3- Damir AKHMETOV Rusya

37 KG. BAYANLAR
1-Tasha VISKENS Belçika
2-Dana KONIUKHOVA Rusya
3-Sara SPASOJEVIC Hırvatistan
3-
Gokcenur SIRIN Türkiye

45 KG. ERKEKLER
1-Aleksandr IAVRUIAN Rusya
2-Deyan BOZHKOV BUlgaristan
3-Zarko KRAJISNIK Sırbistan
3-Rhys TURNER İngiltere

41 KG. BAYANLAR
1-Alisa ANGELOVA Rusya
2-
Zeynep Nur SARICICEK Türkiye
3-Kamila GOSTENKOVA Rusya
3-Giliana MANGAEVA Rusya

49 KG. ERKEKLER
1-Kirill Korolev Rusya
2-Davyd Nesterov Ukrayna
3-Maksim Mirono Rusya
3- Evangelos Georgios Antoniou  G.Kıbrıs

44 KG. BAYANLAR
1-Styliani Marentaki Yunanistan
2-Meryem Elif Iyin Türkiye
3-Aleksandra Georgieva Bulgaristan
3- Seyma Koseoglu Türkiye

53 KG. ERKEKLER
1-Berkay Erer Türkiye
2-Kirill Panasenkov Rusya
3-Vladislav Budin
3-Alperen Ayaz Türkiye

47 KG. BAYANLAR
1-Arina Lebedeva Rusya
2-Rea Kozlica HIrvatistan
3-
Sara Andelic
3-Adiba Asimi Almanya

57 KG. ERKEKLER
1-Rafael Pappa Yunanistan
2-Vladimir Meshcheriakov Rusya
3-Ramazan Ramazanov Rusya
3- Mateja Miletic Sırbisan

51 KG. BAYANLAR
1-Vivana Marton Macaristan
2-Athanasia Repoulia Yunanistan
3-Kristina Jakovljevic Hırvatistan
3-Mihaela Kostadinova BUlgaristan

61 KG. ERKEKLER
1-Ömer Furkan Körpe Türkiye
2-
Vadim Durlesku Bulgaristan
3-
Dmitry Voroshilov Rusya
3-Vlad Alexandru Orban Romanya

55 KG. BAYANLAR
1-Vitaliya Lazuta Belarus
2-Aliki Karamargiou Yunanistan
3-Smilla Kjaer Danimarka
3-Roja Rezaie Almanya

65 KG. ERKEKLER
1-Andrei Zagorulko Rusya
2-Kevin Brink İsveç
3- Luka Jurjeviç Hırvatistan
3-Ugur Dekli Türkiye

59 KG. BAYANLAR
1-Leyla Palser İngiltere
2-
Morgan Curtis Şngiltere
3-Büşre Öztürk Türkiye
3-Giulia Maggiore İtalya

+65 KG. ERKEKLER
1-Sergio Troitiño  İspanya
2-Theofanis Choussein Yunanistan
3-Xristos Karagoulas Yunanistan
3-Mehmet Efe Özdemir Türkiye

+59 KG. BAYANLAR
1-Sude Yaren Uzunçavdar Türkiye
2-Anezhana Kirianiva Rusya
3-Emanuela Berisa Hırvatistan
3-Nikolina Mesic Hırvatistan