Avrupa Ümitler Taekwondo Şampiyonası
8-11 Kasım 2018
7olonya-Warsav

Erkekler Sıralama
 

Bayanlar Sıralama
 

Genel Sıralama
 
54 KG ERKEKLER
1- Vasyl Kotyash Ukrayna
2-Maksud Dadashov Rusya
3-Taras MALCHENKO Ukrayna
3- Adil BELKADI Hollanda
46 KG BAYANLAR
1-  Larisa Medvedeva Rusya
2-Galina Medvedeva Rusya
3-Özlem Gürüz Almanya
3- Emine GÖGEBAKAN Türkiye
58 KG ERKEKLER
1- Andrei KANAEV Rusya
2-Adrian Del Rio Guerrero İspanya
3-Georgii Gurtsiev Rusya
3-Vladimir LOVTSOV Rusya
49 KG BAYANLAR
1- MERVE DINCEL Türkiye
2-Alena Mironyuk Rusya
3- Havva Nur ÇOBAN Türkiye
3-Sara Cortegoso Lima İspanya
63 KG ERKEKLER
1- Ferhat Can Kavurat Türkiye
2-Jakub POSADZY Polonya
3-Arslan Demir Türkiye
3-Yusuf Atasoyu Türkiye

53 KG BAYANLAR
1- Inese TARVIDA Litfanya
2-Anna GIAKOUMOPOULOU YUnanistan
3-Zeliha AGRIS Türkiye
3-Laura Goebel Almanya

68 KG ERKEKLER
1- Sarmat Tcekoev Rusya
2-Mehmet Kani Polat Türkiye
3-Anton Grebenyuk Rusya
3-Rustam Odinaev Rusya
57 KG BAYANLAR
1- Partycja Adamktewicz Polonya
2-Jolanta Tarvida Litfanya
3-Victoria Ovchiinnikova Rusya
3-Tuğba Yılmaz Türkiye
74 KG ERKEKLER
1- Ali KHALIFAEV Rusya
2-Sergey Karnuta Rusya
3-Ramon Ruiz Domenech İspanya
3- Martin STACH Almanya
62 KG BAYANLAR
1- Ana Ciuchitu Moldova
2-Ana TASLAK Hırvatistan
3-Ikra KAYIR Türkiye
3- SENA NUR ERTUR türkiye
80 KG ERKEKLER
1-
Artsiom Plonis Belarus
2-Ivan PAULOUSKI Belarus
3-Stanislav Melnik Rusya
3-Hasan Can LAZOGLU Türkiye
67 KG BAYANLAR
1- Randi Dyngeland Norvaç
2-Valerila Mokeeva Rusya
3-Althea Laurin Fransa
3-Yulia Miyuts Rusya
87 KG ERKEKLER
1- Petr SHTYLKOV Rusya
2-Ivan SAPINA Hırvatistan
3-Partik DIVKOVIC Slovenya
3-Antonio ARTAL YERA İspanya
73 KG BAYANLAR
1- Doris POLE Hırvatistan
2-Anastasiia Baklanova Rusya
3-Alema HADZIC Almanya
3-Kristina Diubina Rusya
+87 KG ERKEKLER
1- Emre Kutalmış Ateşli Türkiye
2-Georgii Tandelev Rusya
3-Mykyta Turgan Ukrayna
3-Dejan Georgievski Mekadonya
+73 KG BAYANLAR
1- Solène AVOULETTE Fransa
2-Tania Castiñeira Etcheverria İspanya
3-Esra AKBULAK Türkiye
3-Natalie LAURIDSEN Hollanda