AVRUPA ÜMİTLER ŞAMPİYONASI

5-8 Eylül 2019  İsveç Helsingborg


Takım Sıralaması
1-Rusya
2-Türkiye
3- Ukrayna
4-İspanya;
5-Fransa

54 KG ERKEKLER
1-Dmitrii SHISHKO  Rusya
2-Daniel LADZHEV Bulgaristan
3-Vladimir GRITSENKO Rusya
3-Evgenii MUSAEV Rusya
46 KG BAYANLAR
1-Larisa MEDVEDEVA Rusya

2-Fatma KELES Türkiye
3- Paula ANTUNOVIC Hırvatistan
3- Valeriia GURCHENKO Rusya
58 KG ERKEKLER
1-Georgii GURTSIEV Rusya
2-Mahmut KUSKU Türkiye
3- Theo LUCIEN Fransa
3-Tobias HYTTEL Danimarka
49 KG BAYANLAR
1-Adriana CEREZO İspanya
2-Havva Nur COBAN Türkiye
3-Tiavo RANDRIANISA Fransa
3-Abishag SEMBERG İsrail
63 KG ERKEKLER
1-Ferhat Can Kavurat Türkiye
2-David Nazaryan Rusya
3-Imran Özkaya Almanya
3-Andrei Kanaev Rusya

53 KG BAYANLAR
1-Alena Mironyuk Rusya
2-Klara Kovaç Hırvatistan
3-Anastasia Puchko Rusya
3-Viktoriya Sobko Ukrayna

68 KG ERKEKLER
1-Sarmat Tcakoev Rusya
2-Maxim Emelkin Rusya
3-Hakan Recber Türkiye
3-Nedzad Husic Bosna Hersek
57 KG BAYANLAR
1-Jolanta Tarvida Litvanya
2-Yadviga Dmitrieva Rusya
3-Kisaran Khallaeva Rusya
3-Gulsum Gultekin Türkiye
74 KG ERKEKLER
1-Kostiantyn Kostenevych Ukrayna
2-Badr Achab Belçika
3-Jon Cintado İspanya
3-Vladyslav Yerko Ukrayna
62 KG BAYANLAR
1
-Petra Stolbova Çekya
2-Ikra Kayir Türkiye
3-Mariia Labuzova  Ukrayna
3-Lucija Domic Hırvatisan
80 KG ERKEKLER
1-Ivan Paulouski Belarus
2-Konstantin Bocherov Rusya
3-Artur Baimatov Rusya
3-Huseyin Kartal Türkiye
67 KG BAYANLAR
1-Margarita Blizniakova Rusya
2-Ana Ciuchitu Moldova
3-Eliza Zbrzezna Polonya
3-Valeriia Mokeeva Ruusya
87 KG ERKEKLER
1-Andrei Garbar Ukrayna
2-Milos Pilipovic Norveç
3-Hasan Can Lazoglu Türkiye
3-Filip Dodevski Makedonya
73 KG BAYANLAR
1-Huri Korkut Türkiye
2-Madina Gadzhieva Rusya
3-Carlota Zanoni İspanya
3-Nika Petanjek Hırvatistan
+87 KG ERKEKLER
1-Emre Kutalmis Atesli  Türkiye
2-Antonio Arta İspanya
3-Muhammed Emin Acikgoz Türkiye
3-Georgii Tandelov Rusya
+73 KG BAYANLAR
1-Solène Avoulette Fransa
2-Elena Blashchenitsa Rusya
3-Laura Glasnovic Hırvatistan
3-Tania CastiÑeira İspanya