ETU
2019 Başkanlık Kupası TÜRKİYE
7-12 Şubat 2019

 

Yıldızlar

33 Kg Erkekler
1-
MAKSYM MANENKOV UKRAYNA
2-
MAGOMEDGADZHI MAGOMEDOV RUSYA
3-
TODOR VASILIC SIRBİSTAN
3-
ARTUR SERIK KAZAKİSTAN
29 Kg Bayanlar
1-MILANA BEKIJLOVA RUSYA
2-ZEYNEP EDA SARI TÜRKİYE
3-NEHİR GENİŞ TÜRKİYE
3-MEDİNA KAVAKTÜRKİYE
37 Kg Erkekler
1-
MOHMAD TAYMASKHANOV RUSYA
2-
DANIIL MAYDANIUK UKRAYNA
3-
DAMIR AKHMETOV RUSYA
3-
MUKHAMMEDALI YEGEMBERDIYEV KAZAAKİSTAN
33 Kg Bayanlar
1-HACER AKÇAY TÜRKİYE
2-MARİA YUKHANO RUSYA
3-DZHAMILKA MELIKOVA RUSYA
3-NİSA NUR SARI TÜRKİYE
41Kg Erkekler
1-
EGOR KONCHINOV RUSYA
2-
AMIR SALIKHANOV KAZAKİSTAN
3-
TAHIR EMIN CAKILKAYA TÜRKİYE
3-
RODION SHIROKOV RUSYA
37 Kg Bayanlar
1-DAYANA BADMAEVA RUSYA
2-KAMILA GOSTENKOVA RUSYA
3-IRINA VASILEVA RUSYA
3-ALISA ANGELOVA RUSYA
45 Kg Erkekler
1-
ALEKSANDR IAVRUIAN RUSYA
2-
SVIATOSLAV GARBUZ RUSYA
3-
OLEKSII YURKO UKRAYNA
3-
PABLO CERON BUENAVISTA İSPANYA
41 Kg Bayanlar
1-BEYZA KARABULUT TÜRKİYE
2-ZEYNEP NUR SARIÇİCEK TÜRKİYE
3-NEOMIE SALVAT FRANSA
3-AHRENHA N RUSYA
49 Kg Erkekler
1-
KIRILL KOROLEV RUSYA
2-
YOUSSEF MHADHBI TUNUS
3-
BERKAY ERER TÜRKİYE
3-
EMIL IUSUPOV RUSYA
44 Kg Bayanlar
1-LIDIA GALINDO ZAPATA  İSPANYA
2-TEODORA RADAK SIRBİSTAN
3-RUMEYSA YAZICI TÜRKİYE
3-DARIA ZYNCEHENKO RUSYA
53 Kg Erkekler
1-
VLADISLAV BUDIN RUSYA
2-
EMRE SIRAKAYA TÜRKİYE
3-
KIRILL PANASENKOV RUSYA
3-
RAMAZAN RAMAZANOV RUSYA
47 Kg Bayanlar
1-ARINA LEBEDEVA RUSYA
2-MELİSA ATEŞ CİHAN SPOR KLB
3-ELEYNA ŞENYURT TÜRKİYE
3-ANFISAA ALEKSEEVA RUSYA
57 Kg Erkekler
1-
KIRILL KARTAVYKH RUSYA
2-
ERSIN YILMAZ TÜRKİYE
3-
FURKAN CAVGA ALMANYA
3-
AIGUN SALIKHOV RUSYA
51 Kg Bayanlar
1-NİSA İMAMAOĞLU TÜRKİYE
2-KRİSTINA JAKOVLJEVİC SIRBİSTAN
3-KRISTINA LYSOVA RUSYA
3-AZRA YÜCE ANKARA İSTİKLAL SPOR KLB
61 Kg Erkekler
1-
DMITRY VOROSHILOVRUSYA
2-
ARTUR SHARAFUTDINOV RUSYA
3-
RAHMET BARAN SIMSEK TÜRKİYE
3-
ANTON PALIENKO RUSYA
55 Kg Bayanlar
1-VALERIIA SHTUCHKINA RUSYA
2-AYŞENUR kONAKÇI TÜRKİYE
3-MELİS TETİK SEÇKİNLER SPOR KLB
3-ESMANUR YILMAZ TÜRKİYE
65 Kg Erkekler
1-
ANDREI ZAGORULKO RUSYA
2-
LEONID MANTROV RUSYA
3-
YUSUF EFE SEN TÜRKİYE
3-
ADIL BERK KUL TÜRKİYE
59 Kg Bayanlar
1-NİSANUR ALKAN TÜRKİYE
2-FEYZANUR AKÇAY TÜRKİYE
3-BÜŞRA ÖZTÜRK TÜRKİYE
3-AYSU KAVSARA TÜRKİYE
+65 Kg Erkekler
1-
MUSAB AYDIN TÜRKİYE
2-
TURSYN ISLAM KAZAKİSTAN
3-
AZIZ MERT SAGLAM TÜRKİYE
3-
FAIKCAN MEMIS TÜRKİYE
+59 Kg Bayanlar
1-Sude Yaren Uzunçavdar TÜRKİYE
2-Aleyna Kahraman TÜRKİYE
3-AISHA AL ATTIYAH KATAR
3-POLINA SATVALOVA RUSYA

Gençler

45 Kg Erkekler
1-ALAATTIN KÜSKÜ TÜRKİYE
2-EBRAHIM MARWAN İSVEÇ
3-MUHAMMET EREN KOÇ TÜRKİYE
3-BJARNE VISKENS BELÇİKA
42 Kg Bayanlar
1-ALINA FAYZULINA RUSYA
2-DARINA BAGOVA RUSYA
3-OFIIA LISACHENKO RUSYA
3-AINA MURZAEVA RUSYA
48 Kg Erkekler
1-SEMIH OZER TÜRKİYE
2-YİĞİTHAN KILIÇ TÜRKİYE
3-MATIAS LOMARTIRE İTALYA
3-SERVER BALABAN TÜRKİYE
44 Kg Bayanlar
1-EVLAMPIA PAPPA YUNANİSTAN
2-AMINA CHERCHESOVA RUSYA
3-DARIA KOSTAREVA RUSYA
3-IZEM KARADAS ALMANYA
51Kg Erkekler
1-AZAMAT RAKHYMBAYEV KAZAKİSTAN
2-YELZHAN YELSHIBAY KAZAKİSTAN
3-DENIZ TANRIVERDI TÜRKİYE
3-DMITRII SHISHKO RUSYA
46 Kg Bayanlar
1-ERYN VAN MULDERS BELÇİKA
2-DILARA OZCAN TÜRKİYE
3-LAURA RODRIGUEZ MARQUINA RUSYA
3-YELIZAVETA YELEFTERIADI KAZAKİSTAN
55 Kg Erkekler
1-MAHMUT KUSKU TÜRKİYE
2-ÖMER YASİN ORHAN TÜRKİYE
3-TOBIAS HYTTEL DANİMARKA
3-GIUSEPPE FOTI İTALYA
49 Kg Bayanlar
1-ADRIANA CEREZO IGLESIAS İSPANYA
2-SOFIIA KHOBTAR UKRAYNA
3-ELIZAVETA PETRIK RUSYA
3-DIANA SIOTA İSPANYA
59 Kg Erkekler
1-
SAID ABDULLAEV RUSYA
2-
OSMAN TURKER KOSE TÜRKİYE
3-
EVANGELOS NIKOLAOU YUNANİSTAN
3-
LOAY NAZZAL ÜRDÜN
52 Kg Bayanlar
1-ANNA KAZARNOVSKAIA RUSYA
2-ANASTASIIA KOSMYCHEVA RUSYA
3-IRINA MESHCHEREKOVA RUSYA
3-ANNA GILMANOVA RUSYA
63 Kg Erkekler
1-MAXIM EMELKIN RUSYA
2-KHANMAGOMED RAMAZANOV RUSYA
3-ABDURAKHMAN KADYROV RUSYA
3-PABLO PATIÑO POMBAL İSPANYA
55 Kg Bayanlar
1-HELENA KICEMA HIRVATİSTAN
2-CILLE LUND NIELSEN DANİMARKA
3-LEA SPEHAR GARAJ HIRVATİSTAN
3-PATIMAT NIMATULAEVA RUSYA
68 Kg Erkekler
1-MUSTAFA EMRE TEKE TÜRKİYE
2-ANDREA RIONDINO İTALYA
3-IAROSLAV PETRENKO RUSYA
3-AHMED WALID FİLİSTİN
59 Kg Bayanlar
1-ANFISA LAZAREVA RUSYA
2-CLOE IGLESIAS RIAL İSPANYA
3-ANASTASIA IGNATYEV SABOUROVA İSPANYA
3-KANÉLYA CARABIN FRANSA
73 Kg Erkekler
1-ABDALHADI AL-SHWALI ÜRDÜN
2-STEPAN SLEPOV RUSYA
3-DMITRY STARUKHIN RUSYA
3-SOTIRIOS MICHOPOULOS YUNANİSTAN
63 Kg Bayanlar
1-NATALI HAMAIDI ÜRDÜN
2-NIKA KLEPAC HIRVATİSTAN
3-POLINA ARZHEVITINA RUSYA
3-NURAY KHUSSAINOVA KAZAKİSTAN
78 Kg Erkekler
1-NIKITA KOBZEV RUSYA
2-
FAHED SBEIHI ÜRDÜN
3-ALEKSEI KARATAEV RUSYA
3-
VLADISLAV AIRIIAN RUSYA
68 Kg Bayanlar
1-ALEKSANDRA PERISIC SIRBİSTAN
2-NIKA PETANJEK HIRVATİSTAN
3-PARASKEVI NTEMOGIANNI YUNANİSTAN
3-ELIZAVETA STEPANOVA RUSYA
+78 Kg Erkekler
1-
ALEXANDER PRYAZHNIKOV RUSYA
2-MIKHAIL PODUZOV RUSYA
3-
MUAZ YETIMOGLU TÜRKİYE
3-ISMAIL SEYMEN KAZAN TÜRKİYE
+68 Kg Bayanlar
1-KRISTINA ADEBAIO RUSYA
2-LINARA MUSLIMOVA RUSYA
3-BERRA NUR CIFTCI TÜRKİYE
3-ALISA NETSVET RUSYA

Büyükler

54 KG ERKEKLER
1-VLADIMIR GRITSENKO RUSYA
2-DENİZ DAĞDELEN TÜRKİYE
3-VASYL KOTYASH UKRAYNA
3-VALENTIN KHEGAY ÖZBEKİSTAN
46 KG BAYANLAR
1-RUHAT AKALIN TÜRKİYE
2-KYRIAKI KOUTTOUKI G.KIBRIS
3-JORDYN SMITH İNGİLTERE
3-LARISA MEDVEDEVA RUSYA
58 KG ERKEKLER
1-JESUS TORTOSA CABRERA İSPANYA
2-MIKHAIL ARTAMONOV RUSYA
3-ZAID KAREEM ÜRDÜN
3-GASHIM MAGOMEDOV AZERBAYCAN
49 KG BAYANLAR
1-MERVE DİNÇEL TÜRKİYE
2-GAZAL KIANI AZERBAYCAN
3-IKRAM DHAHRI TUNUS
3-VANJA STANKOVIC SIRBİSTAN
63 KG ERKEKLER
1-LOVRE BRECIC HIRVATİSTAN
2-FERHAT CAN KAVURAT TÜRKİYE
3-ANDREI KANAEV  RUSYA
3-MARCOS CABALLERO ECHEVARRIA İSPANYA
  53 KG BAYANLAR
1-TIJANA BOGDANOVIC SIRBİSTAN
2-ZEHRA DÖŞÜÇUKUR TÜRKİYR
3-TATIANA KUDASHOVA RUSYA
3-ARINA FILIPPOVA RUSYA
68 KG ERKEKLER
1-BRADLY SINDEN İNGİLTERE
2-JAVIER PEREZ POLO İSPANYA
3-BORIS KRASNOV RUSYA
3-VLADIMIR DALAKLIEV RUSYA
57 KG BAYANLAR
1-HATICE KUBRA ILGUN TÜRKİYE
2-NIKITA GLASNOVIC HIRVATİSTAN
3-PATRYCJA ADAMKIEWICZ POLONYA
3-TUGBA YILMAZ TÜRKİYE
74 KG ERKEKLER
1-AHMAD ABUGHAUSH ÜRDÜN
2-NIKITA RAFALOVICH ÖZBEKİSTAN
3-KAIRAT SARYMSAKOV KAZAKİSTAN
3-VICTOR ASP NORVEÇ
62 KG BAYANLAR
1-IREM YAMAN TÜRKİYE
2-MARIJA STETIC HIRVATİSTAN
3-MAGDA WIET HENIN FRANSA
3-MARTA CALVO GOMEZ SİPANYA
80 KG ERKEKLER
1-MAKSIM KHRAMTCOV
2-MILAD BEIGI HARCHEGANI AZERBAYCAN
3-ANTON KOTKOV RUSYA
3-RAUL MARTİNZ GARSİA İSPANYA
67 KG BAYANLAR
1-LAUREN WILLIAMS İNGİLTERE
2-ANASTASIIA BAKLANOVA RUSYA
3-TETIANA TETEREVIATNYKOVA UKRAYNA
3-AXAULE YERKASSIMOVA KAZAKİSTAN
87 KG ERKEKLER
1-VLADISLAV LARIN RUSYA
2-RAFAEL KAMALOV RUSYA
3-IVAN KONRAD TRAJKOVIC SLOVENYA
3-RAMIN AZIZOV AZERBAYCAN
73 KG BAYANLAR
1-MILICA MANDIC SIRBİSTAN
2-NAFİA KUŞ TÜRKİYE
3-DORIS POLE HIRVATİSTAN
3-MATEA JELIC HIRVATİSTAN
+87 KG ERKEKLER
1-MAHAMA CHO İNGİLTERE
2-VEDRAN GOLEC HIRVAİSTAN
3-ABDOUL ISSOUFOU  NİJERYA
3-RADİK ISAEV AZERBAYCAN
+73 KG BAYANLAR
1-BIANCA WALKDEN İNGİLTERE
2-ALEKSANDRA KOWALCZUK POLONYA
3-OLGA MUZYCHKA RUSYA
3-MAEVA MELLIER FRANSA