Dünya Gençler Taekwondo Şampiyonası
10 - 14 Ocak 2017 | Antalya

Gençler

Erkekler
1-İran 2-Kore 3-Türkiye 4- Çin 5-Azerbaycan

Bayanlar
1-Rusya 2-İngiltere 3-Kore 4-Sırbistan 5-ABD

 

45 Kg Erkekler
1-LOTFI, HOSSEIN IRAN İRAN
2- TURAEV, AMIRBEK  ÖZBEKİSTAN
3-MAINALI, KANHA HİNDİSTAN
3-LEE, JANG-HOE G.KORE
42 Kg Bayanlar
1-KANG, MI-REU G.KORE
2-EMİNE GÖĞEBAKAN TÜRKİYE
3-MEDVEDEVA, LARISA RUSYA
3-KALIVAND, MOBINA İRAN
48 Kg Erkekler
1- JIN-HO KOREAG.KORE
2-GÖRKEM POLAT TÜRKİYE
3- SHISHKO, DMITRII RUSYA
3-THARANANTASETH, PEERAKIT TAYLANT
44 Kg Bayanlar
1-SMITH, JORDYN İNGLTERE
2-JONGKOLRATTANAWATTANA, CHU TAYLANT
3-STOJKOVIC, LENA HIRVATİSTAN
3-ARTAMONOVA, ANASTASIIA RUSYA
51Kg Erkekler
1-VALIPOUR, AMIR İRAN
2-KARIMOV, KHANOGHLAN AZERBAYCAN
3-RASHITOV, ULUGBEK ÖZBEKİSTAN
3-LAI, PO-KAI TAYVAN
46 Kg Bayanlar
1-POWELL, AALIYAH İNGİLTERE
2-SOMPAN, KANRAWEE TAYLANT
3-TOUMI, CHAIMA TUNUS
3-KARMELY, LEA ANAIS ALMANYA
55 Kg Erkekler
1-BAKHTIARI, AMIR SINA İRAN
2-ACUNA, JOSE LUIS ARJANTİN
3-POPOV, GEORGY RUSYA
3-AMADOU, MAHAMADOU NİJERYA
49 Kg Bayanlar
1-HO, THI KIM NGAN VİETNAM
2-KAFADAR, JOSIPA KANADA
3-GOEBEL, LAURA ALMANYA
3-KAZARNOVSKAIA, ANNA RUSYA
59 Kg Erkekler
1-ASGHARI MAHIABADI, HAMED İRAN
2-ASLAN DEMİR TÜRKİYE
3-LEE, YOUNG-JUN G.KORE
3-RAMOS, GABRIEL BREZİLYA
52 Kg Bayanlar
1-ZOLOTIC, ANASTASIJA ABD
2-SOBIRJONOVA, OZODA ÖZBEKİSTAN
3-BECKSTEIN, VANESSA ALMANYA
3-
YANG, JUNLI ÇİN
63 Kg Erkekler
1-AGHAYEV, JAVAD AZERBAYCAN
2-CAULO, GABRIELE İTALYA
3-MORADI, ERFAN İRAN
3-HUSIC, NEDZAD BOSNA HERSEK
55 Kg Bayanlar
1-LO, CHIA-LING TAYVAN
2-NOSOVA, ANASTASIIA RUSYA
3-TZELI, FANI YUNANİSTAN
3-YANG, JUNLI ÇİN
68 Kg Erkekler
1-
EMADI, MOHAMMAD MAHD İRAN
2-
NICKOLAS, CJ  ABD
3-
PAULOUSKI, IVAN BELARUS
3-
BOZANIC, DUSAN SIRBİSTAN
59 Kg Bayanlar
1-STEVIC, SERDJA SIRBİSTAN
2-PARK, JU-A G.KORE
3-KHUZINA, LILIIA RUSYA
3-GEORGIEVSKA, ANAMARIJA MAKEDONYA
73 Kg Erkekler
1-ESHKEVARIAN, ALI İRAN
2-WOJTKOWIAK, ADRIAN POLONYA
3-ACHAB, BADR BELÇİKA
3-YERKO, VLADYSLAV UKRAYNA
63 Kg Bayanlar
1-
BOZANIC, NADICA SIRBİSTAN
2-
KLEPAC, NIKA HIRVATİSTAN
3-
JANG, YU-JIN  G.KORE
3-
SCHMIDT, CELINE ALMANYA
78 Kg Erkekler
1-KHOSRAVI, MOHAMMAD İRAN
2-LIM, JIN-HONG G.KORE
3-LI, ZHENGYANG ÇİN
3-ALMABROUK, ALI MABROUK SUUDİ ARABİSTAN
68 Kg Bayanlar
1-LAURIN, ALTHEA FRANSA
2-VIANA, ALENA ABD
3-MOKEEVA, VALERIIA RUSYA
3-HUSOVIC, DARIJA ALMANYA
+78 Kg Erkekler
1-ATESLI, EMRE KUTALMIS TÜRKİYE
2- LEE, MENG-EN CHINESE TAYVAN
3-MEHRALI, NIMA İRAN
3-PEREIRA CARDOSO, PATRIK BREZİLYA
+68 Kg Bayanlar
1-ADEBAIO, KRISTINA RUSYA
2-MU, WENZHE ÇİN
3-LIN, CHIEH-YU CHINESE TAYVAN
3- VAN DROFFELAAR, ISABEAU HOLLANDA