Dünya Yıldızlar Şampiyonası
Taşkent Özbekistan 7-10 Ağustos 2019
 

33 KG. ERKEKLER
1-MANENKOV Maksym Ukrayna
2-PARK Minkyu G.Kore
3- ALIEV Mukhammadamin Özbekistan
3-GONCHAROV Danila Rusya

29 KG. BAYANLAR
1-Waranya Taladngoen Taylant
2-Sın Su-in G. Kore
3-Ashley Choi ABD
3-Hayrunisa Gürbüz Türkiye

37 KG. ERKEKLER
1-SINSANG Ittiporn Taylant
2-AKHMETOV Damir Rusya
3-JAFARSALEHI Pooyan İran
3-KAZLOU Aliaksandr Belarus

33 KG. BAYANLAR
1-Natkamon Wassana Taylant
2-Vikroriya Eremina Rusya
3-Tachina Kezhia Magnin Filipinler
3-Adjana Sındetbat Kazakistan

41 KG. ERKEKLER
1-KARIMOV Zafarbek Özbekistan
2-NOROUZI Amirhossein İran
3-CHAN Tzu Tayvan
3-MARTINE Ryan Haiti

37 KG. BAYANLAR
1-SALMANI Parnia İran
2- SIKHEN Kamonchanok Taylant
3-ABUBAKIR Assel Kazakistan
3-VITKO Yulia Belarus

45 KG. ERKEKLER
1-GARBUZ Sviatoslav Rusya
2-KRAJISNIK Zarko Sırbistan
3- MALO GUTIERREZ Eduardo Meksika
3-YASER ISMAIL Omar Filistin

41 KG. BAYANLAR
1-ZARIN NAAL SHEIKHANI Zahra İran
2-SUKHAMON Pacharaporn Taylant
3-SARICICEK Zeynep Nur Türkiye
3-SWEENEY Tiarnagh Avustralya

49 KG. ERKEKLER
1-KOROLEV Kirill Rusya
2-TUBTIMDANG Banlung Taylant
3-MALEKI Amirhossein İran
3-OSAMA HUSSEIEN Mohamed Mısır

44 KG. BAYANLAR
1-ABBASPOUR FAZLABAD Sanaz İran
2- ADILBEKKYZY Aisha Kazaakistan
3-CHAARI Sarah Belçika
3-HERNANDEZ VAZQUEZ Elsa İspanya

53 KG. ERKEKLER
1-RAMAZANOV Ramazan Rusya
2-DIMITROV Denis Bulgaristan
3-HAJIYEV Nizami Azerbaycan
3-MATAJI NIMVAR Amirhossein İran

47 KG. BAYANLAR
1-BAKHSHI Mobina İran
2-MENDIVELSO Natalia Andrea KOlombiya
3-CHIANG Chih Yun Tayşant
3-CHRISTY Beth İngiltere

57 KG. ERKEKLER
1-MIRZOIEV Simur Ukrayna
2-CHANG Feng-Yin Tayvan
3-BOURIEL Ayoub Kanada
3- KAYA Hakan Türkiye

51 KG. BAYANLAR
1-Mobina Namedzadeh İran
2-Kım Gahyeon G.Kore
3-Ezoe Alberola Andora
3-Nutza Gelaşvili Rusya

61 KG. ERKEKLER
1-ABBASI POUYA Abolfazl İran
2-BEVEL Aiden ABD
3-CHEN Chia-Sheng Tayvan
3- HASSAN Abarkan Fas

55 KG. BAYANLAR
1-JAFAR SALEHI Pouneh İran
2-KIM Jiyeon G Kore
3- LAZUTA Vitaliya Belarus
3- YAO Pei-Yu Tayvan

65 KG. ERKEKLER
1-Andrei Zagorulko Rusya
2-Jui-en Chang Tayvan
3-Kim Chanyoung G.Kore
3-Arihei Lehartel Flipinler

59 KG. BAYANLAR
1-LEE Ava ABD
2-GHAHREMANI MAHID Setayesh İran
3-KULAKOVSKAIA Daria Rusya
3-VALBUENA SANCHEZ Neus İspanya

+65 KG. ERKEKLER
1-Juan Carlos Ayala Mendinez Meksika
2-Ivan Skudrid Rusya
3-Alı Mohamed Hassan Mohamed Mısır
3-Mohammad Mahdi Tharkhani İran

+59 KG. BAYANLAR
1-KAVUKCUOGLU Zehra Türkiye
2-MILIUSHCHANKAVA Daniela Belarus
3-CHIN I Chun Tayvan
3-JANG Hyeonji  G.Kore