Gençler Milli Takım Seçmesi

45 KG ERKEKLER
1 - Merdan Çalık - İstanbul
2 - Abdullah Dönmez - Konya
3 - Mert Dönmez - Ankara
4 - Sefa Yıldırım - Eskişehir
42 KG BAYANLAR
1 - Seher Şen - İstanbul
2 - Aleyna Demir - Ankara
3 - Ayşe Ebrar Kandemir - Ankara
4 - Ayşe Aşıcı - Konya
48 KG ERKEKLER
1 - Zeynel Fırat Tanrıverdi - İzmir
2 - Fazlı Fazlıoğlu - İstanbul
3 - Alpaslan Erdik - Erzurum
4 - Şevki Ağırman - Erzurum
44 KG BAYANLAR
1 - Azra Çavuş - Tekirdağ
2 - Melisa Yalçın - Sakarya
3 - Şahsenem Bağator - İstanbul
4 - Nisa Arıkan - Bilecik
51 KG ERKEKLER
1 - Ömer Delibaşlar - İzmir
2 - Mahsum Küskü - İstanbul
3 - Sabri Ziya Özdoğan - Hatay
4 - Yiğithan Öz - Balıkesir

46 KG BAYANLAR
1 - Hiranur Bayraktar - Ankara
2 - Hürü Gökçe Gögebakan - Ankara
3 - Ceyda Bayramoğlu - İstanbul
4 - Kamile İkiz - Kayseri

55 KG ERKEKLER
55 KG
1 - Abdullah Ömer Yarlı - İzmir
2 - Bilal Küskü - İstanbul
3 - Muhammet Yusuf Bayraktar - Ankara
4 - Harun Yahya Açıkgöz - Ankara
49 KG BAYANLAR
1 - Zeynep Taşkın - Çanakkale
2 - Nazlı Şakar - Samsun
3 - Melike Koç - Kayseri
4 - Fatma Eylül Koca - Bartın
59 KG ERKEKLER
1 - Yunus Can Akkoyun - Ankara
2 - Oğuzhan Kılıçkaya - Ankara
3 - Mert K.Avcı - İstanbul
4 - Eray Akbulut - Kocaeli
52 KG BAYANLAR
1 - Özge Özbey - Mersin
2 - Şenizcan Aras - Mersin
3 - Ayşe Nur Eyilmez - Antalya
4 - Öykü Özbey - Mersin
63 KG ERKEKLER
1 - Arslan Demir - Ankara
2 - Muhammet Hanefi Köksal - Ankara
3 - Kadir Şantaş - Ankara
4 - Onur Talha Soykan - Ankara
 
55 KG BAYANLAR
1 - Merve Gül Özlü - Kayseri
2 - Hilal Kaya - Ankara
3 - Zeynep Şeyma Turhan - Eskişehir
4 - Elif Ilgın Öztabak - Ankara
 
68 KG ERKEKLER
1 - Burak Erdem - Kayseri
2 - Mustafa Yılmaz - İstanbul
3 - Muhammet Furkan Demirci - Ankara
4 - Bayram Alperen Toplu - Ankara
59 KG BAYANLAR
1 - Işıl Zafer - Tekirdağ
2 - Azra Aleyna Akça - Ankara
3 - Hatice Erdoğan - Bilecik
4 - İrem Cansu Zor - Bolu
73 KG ERKEKLER
1 - Samet Ayaz - Tekirdağ
2 - Emirhan Kutsal - İstanbul
3 - Özhan Öztürk - Düzce
4 - Ethem Can Kendirci - Ankara
63 KG BAYANLAR
1 - Azra Tuba Torun - Hatay
2 - Kübra Kepenek - Tekirdağ
3 - Elif Sinem Kılıçay - Antalya
4 - Huriye Nur Ergin - İstanbul
78 KG ERKEKLER
1 - Melih Yılmaz - Samsun
2 - Talha Enes Kanber - Kocaeli
3 - Ramazan Dayan - İstanbul
4 - Ahmet Hüsrev Keskin - Ankara
68 KG BAYANLAR
1 - İrem Baysal - Ankara
2 - İlayda Bilgin - Antalya
3 - Hacer Eyi - Ankara
4 - Berfin Eskicioğlu - Mersin
+78 KG ERKEKLER
1 - Ali Ekrem Yılmaz - İstanbul
2 - Ali Kirazlı - Denizli
3 - Doğan Biçici - Çanakkale
4 - Uğur Utku Özbey - Mersin
+68 KG BAYANLAR
1 - Ayselnur Sağlık - Ankara
2 - Fatma Çolak - Edirne
3 - Fatma Nur Pekkirişçi - Konya
4 - Ebrar Barlık - Ankara