TURKISH OPEN
13-17 Şubat 2019
ANTALYA-Belek

 

Yıldızlar

33 Kg Erkekler
1-AMIR MOHAMMAD ASADI İRAN
2-TODOR VASILIC SIRBİSTAN
3-IVAN KUTS RUSYA
3-CAN TUNCER TÜRKİYE
29 Kg Bayanlar
1-
DOUAA DRIDI TUNUS
2-
SILA NUR UZUNKAYA TÜRKİYE
3-
ZEYNEP ARZUMAN TÜRKİYE
3-
HATICE BERRA YAMAN TÜRKİYE
37 Kg Erkekler
1-AMIRABBAS RAHNAMA KHANGHAH İRAN
2-MUHAMMET SEYFULLAH GURLER TÜRKİYE
3-SEFACAN ATES TÜRKİYE
3-YEHOR ZOTOV UKRAYNA
33 Kg Bayanlar
1-NEHIR GENIS TÜRKİYE
2-ZEYNEP DURU KAYA TÜRKİYE
3-EMMILIYA POPKOVA KAZAKİSTAN
3-FATMANUR ONER TÜRKİYE
41Kg Erkekler
1-AMIR SALIKHANOV KAZAKİSTAN
2-EGOR SHEREMET RUSYA
3-TUNDZHAI SALAMOV RUSYA
3-EREN OZDEMIR TÜRKİYE
37 Kg Bayanlar
1-SELEN GUNDUZ TÜRKİYE
2-TARANOM AHMADNEJAD İRAN
3-GHAZAL IMANI İRAN
3-VIKTORIIA SAFONOVA RUSYA
45 Kg Erkekler
1-ZAFER ERDEM DELEN TÜRKİYE
2-ALIHAN KURU TÜRKİYE
3-GASAN MAGOMEDOV RUSYA
3-EGE MUTLU TÜRKİYE
41 Kg Bayanlar
1-MERYEM ELIF IYIN TÜRKİYE
2-EKATERINA POPOVA RUSYA
3-ELNAZ KALANTARI İRAN
3-MONA ABDI İRAN
49 Kg Erkekler
1-BERKAY ERER TÜRKİYE
2-NURGISSA SAGADATOV KAZAKİSTAN
3-SVIATOSLAV GARBUZ RUSYA
3-
44 Kg Bayanlar
1-ELNAZ NAZHIMOVA KAZAKİSTAN
2-SEYMA KOSEOGLU TÜRKİYE
3-TEODORA RADAK SIRBİSTAN
3-LEILA ZAYTOUN KATAR
53 Kg Erkekler
1-ABDULKADIR INAN TÜRKİYE
2-ATAKAN GORCA TÜRKİYE
3-OGUZHAN CEMAL KOLUKISAOGLU  TÜRKİYE
3-AHMET EMIR TEKIN TÜRKİYE
47 Kg Bayanlar
1-ALEYNA SENYURT TÜRKİYE
2-MAYSANE KAMKASOUMPHOU FRANSA
3-DARIA ZINCHENKO RUSYA
3-ARAILYM ASKAROVA KAZAAKİSTAN
57 Kg Erkekler
1-KIRILL KARTAVYKH RUSYA
2-MAHAN SHARIFI OLYAEI İRAN
3-BERDAN ALI FIRAT TÜRKİYE
3-GEORGY URYUZHNIKOV RUSYA
51 Kg Bayanlar
1-LENYA KAMKASOUMPHOU FRANSA
2-HATICE PINAR YIGITALP TÜRKİYE
3-DILAN YILMAZ TÜRKİYE
3-EBRAR OYKU GUVENIR TÜRKİYE
61 Kg Erkekler
1-ARTUR SHARAFUTDINOV RUSYA
2-MEHMET ALI YILDIZ TÜRKİYE
3-OMER CAYIR TÜRKİYE
3-ANTON PALIENKO RUSYA
55 Kg Bayanlar
1-HAVIN ZEHRA BALTAS TÜRKİYE
2-DEFNE OZMEN TÜRKİYE
3-JILL-MARIE BECK ALMANYA
3-YAGMUR EBRU ERBAS TÜRKİYE
65 Kg Erkekler
1-EMIRHAN VEYSEL CATALTAS TÜRKİYE
2-
3-
3-
59 Kg Bayanlar
1-NISANUR ALKAN TÜRKİYE
2-BUSE NAZ UNLU TÜRKİYE
3-MIRAC DALGIC ALMANYA
3-MEHLIKA KARABEN TÜRKİYE
+65 Kg Erkekler
1-ANDREI ZAGORULKO RUSYA
2-MEHMET EFE OZDEMIR TÜRKİYE
3-RIF ULLAH KHAN PAKİSTAN
3-LI HAMZA KOC TÜRKİYE
+59 Kg Bayanlar
1-SUDE YAREN UZUNCAVDAR TÜRKİYE
2-EDA NUR TOSUN TÜRKİYE
3-ECE NUR KARSLI TÜRKİYE
3-LIVANUR TIRYAKIOGLU TÜRKİYE

Gençler

45 Kg Erkekler
1-AMANBOL BEGIMBETOV KAZAKİSTAN
2-SAMIRKHON ABABAKIROV KAZAKİSTAN
3-ENES KAPLAN TÜRKİYE
3-MUHAMMET EREN KOC TÜRKİYE
42 Kg Bayanlar
1-ALINA FAYZULINA RUSYA
2-CEYDA BAYRAMOGLU TÜRKİYE
3-LAURA NATTERMANN ALMANYA
3-SEHER SEN TÜRKİYE
48 Kg Erkekler
1-AMIRBEK TURAEV ÖZBEKİSTAN
2-SERVER BALABAN TÜRKİYE
3-RENAT ZHUMAGAZIEV RUSYA
3-SOULEYMAN ALAPHILIPPE FRANSA
44 Kg Bayanlar
1-NASIM NARIMANI İRAN
2-AZRA CAVUS TÜRKİYE
3-NARGIZA KOISHYBEKOVA KAZAKİSTAN
3-ARAILYM TASBOLAT KAZAKİSTAN
51Kg Erkekler
1-DENIZ TANRIVERDI TÜRKİYE
2-BILAL KUSKU TÜRKİYE
3-MAHSUM KUSKU TÜRKİYE
3-FEDOR GAVRILENKO RUSYA
46 Kg Bayanlar
1-HIRANUR BAYRAKTAR TÜRKİYE
2-IRINA ROGOZINA RUSYA
3-FATMA EYLUL KOCA TÜRKİYE
3-ZIYODA IRISMATOVA KAZAKİSTAN
55 Kg Erkekler
1-ABDULLAH OMER YARLI TÜRKİYE
2-MOHAMMAD OTHMAN ÜRDÜN
3-WARD ABU SHAKRA ÜRDÜN
3-FEVZI ARDA DURU TÜRKİYE
49 Kg Bayanlar
1-SUPHARADA KISSKALT ALMANYA
2-ZEYNEP TASKIN TÜRKİYE
3-KAMILE IKIZ TÜRKİYE
3-OYKU OZBEY TÜRKİYE
59 Kg Erkekler
1-HASAN YOGURT TÜRKİYE
2-OSMAN TURKER KOSE TÜRKİYE
3-ARTEM BURDENYUK RUSYA
3-NIKOLA LUKIC SIRBİSTAN
52 Kg Bayanlar
1-ANASTASIIA KOSMYCHEVA RUSYA
2-ANNA GILMANOVA RUSYA
3-OZGE OZBEY TÜRKİYE
3-AVIN PADASHI  İRAN
63 Kg Erkekler
1-ONUR TALHA SOYKAN TÜRKİYE
2-TIMUR MOSKOVCHENKO RUSYA
3-IVAN ARBUZOV RUSYA
3-ARSLAN DEMIR TÜRKİYE
55 Kg Bayanlar
1-ELIF ILGIN OZTABAK TÜRKİYE
2- NISA NUR UYSAL TÜRKİYE
3-DILARA KARTAL TÜRKİYE
3- MAHSHAD KHAZAEI İRAN
68 Kg Erkekler
1-MAXIM EMELKIN RUSYA
2-MUHAMMET FURKAN DEMIRCI TÜRKİYE
3-ANTON OVCHAROV RUSYA
3-METIN HASAN SENOGLU TÜRKİYE
59 Kg Bayanlar
1-IZABELLA KÄLLSTRAND İSVEÇ
2-AYSE NUR CELIK AYŞE NUR ÇELİK
3-MARAM FATNASSI KATAR
3-VERA PROTSVETAEVA UKRAYNA
73 Kg Erkekler
1-TIMUR GATIYATULLIN RUSYA
2-CAMRAN HASSAN İNGİLTERE
3-ZAUR IMANOV RUSYA
3-DENIS LANTRATOV RUSYA
63 Kg Bayanlar
1- NATALI HAMAIDI ÜRDÜN
2 -HACER EYI TÜRKİYE
3 -TINA MODANLOU İRAN
3- MELISA NUR BUDAK TÜRKİYE
78 Kg Erkekler
1-ABDALHADI AL-SHWALI ÜRDÜN
2-FAHED SBEIHI ÜRDÜN
3-ARSHIA BAGHERI GOLYARD İRAN
3-MELIH YILMAZ TÜRKİYE
68 Kg Bayanlar
1-ALEKSANDRA PERISIC SIRBİSTAN
2-IREM BAYSAL TÜRKİYE
3-BENGUSU YILMAZ TÜRKİYE
3-MIHRIBAN AGRALI TÜRKİYE
+78 Kg Erkekler
1-MEIIR NURGAZIN KAZAKAİSTAN
2-ALI KIRAZLI TÜRKİYE
3-ISMAIL SEYMEN KAZAN TÜRKİYE
3-ULUGBEK MAZHITOV KAZAKAİSTAN
+68 Kg Bayanlar
1-BERRA NUR CIFTCI TÜRKİYE
2-ZULAL ALTIN TÜRKİYE
3- YANA REM KAZAKİSTAN
3-ALSU DENIZ TÜRKİYE

Büyükler

54 KG ERKEKLER
1-SOLOMON DEMSE ETOPYA
2-BAKHROM ABDULLAEV ÖZBEKİSTAN
3-SAMAT TEMIRKHAN KAZAKİSTAN
3-VALENTIN KHEGAY ÖZBEKİSTAN
46 KG BAYANLAR
1-LENA STOJKOVIC HIRVATİSTAN
2-NIHAL SATILMIS TÜRKİYE
3-FILIZ OGEL TÜRKİYE
3-EMINE GOGEBAKAN TÜRKİYE
58 KG ERKEKLER
1-JACK WOOLLEY İRLANDA
2-GASHIM MAGOMEDOV AZERBAYCAN
3-AITUAR SHAIKENOV KAZAKİSTAN
3-ALPTEKIN SENGUL TÜRKİYE
49 KG BAYANLAR
1-MADINABONU MANNOPOVA ÖZBEKİSTAN
2-GAZAL KIANI AZERBAYCAN
3-YASMINA AZIEZ FRANSA
3-SARAH ADIDOU FRANSA
63 KG ERKEKLER
1-LOVRE BRECIC HIRVATİSTAN
2-ADRIAN DEL RIO GUERRERO İSPANYA
3-SEBASTIAN NAVEA ŞİLİ
3-ALEJANDRO CHANG ABD
  53 KG BAYANLAR
1-PATIMAT ABAKAROVA AZERBAYCAN
2-ZEHRA DOSUCUKUR TÜRKİYE
3-TUGBA YILMAZ TÜRKİYE
3-ZHAZIRA SAPARBEK KAZAKİSTAN
68 KG ERKEKLER
1-SI MOHAMED KETBI BELÇİKA
2-JAVIER PEREZ POLO İSPANYA
3-MAHAMMAD MAMMADOV AZERBAYCAN
3-FAHD ZAOUIA HOLLANDA
57 KG BAYANLAR
1-GULSUM GULTEKIN TÜRKİYE
2-NIKITA GLASNOVIC HIRVATİSTAN
3-FERNANDA AGUIRRE ŞİLİ
3-LOUISE CHRISTENSEN DANİMARKA
74 KG ERKEKLER
1-NIKITA RAFALOVICH ÖZBEKİSTAN
2-KOSTIANTYN KOSTENEVYCH UKRAYNA
3-DANIEL QUESADA BARRERA İSPANYA
3-NURKANAT KOZHAKHMET KAZAKİSTAN
62 KG BAYANLAR
1-MAGDA WIET HENIN FRANSA
2-YULIA TURUTINA RUSYA
3-IVANA BABIC HIRVATİSTAN
3-MARTA CALVO GOMEZ HIRVATİSTAN
80 KG ERKEKLER
1-MILAD BEIGI HARCHEGANI AZARBEYCAN
2-RICHARD ANDRE ORDEMANN İSVEÇ
3-YUNUS SARI TÜRKİYE
3- SHUKHRAT SALAEV ÖZBEKİSTAN
67 KG BAYANLAR
1-NIGORA TURSUNKULOVA ÖZBEKİSTAN
2-TETIANA TETEREVIATNYKOVA UKRAYNA
3-EVA CALVO GOMEZ İSPANYA
3-MATEA JELIC HIRVATİSTAN
87 KG ERKEKLER
1- DAVRONBEK AZIMO ÖZBEKİSTAN
2-ALEXANDER BACHMANN ALMANYA
3-IVAN GARCIA MARTINEZ İSPANYA
3-RAMIN AZIZOV AZERBAYCAN
73 KG BAYANLAR
1-CANSEL DENIZ KAZAKİSTAN
2-ESTELLE VANDER-ZWALM FRANSA
3-YANNA SCHNEIDER ALMANYA
3-IVA RADOS HIRVATİSTAN
+87 KG ERKEKLER
1-DEJAN GEORGIEVSKI MAKEDONYA
2-RADIK ISAEV AZERBAYCAN
3- STEPHEN LAMBDIN ABD
3-RAFAIL AIUKAEV RUSYA
+73 KG BAYANLAR
1-SVETLANA OSIPOVA ÖZBEKİSTAN
2-MADELYNN GORMAN-SHORE ABD
3-KRISTINA ADEBAIO  RUSYA
3-SOLÈNE AVOULETTE FRANSA