Gençler Türkiye Taekwondo Şampiyonası
10 - 14 Ocak 2017 | Antalya

45 KG ERKEKLER
1 - Alihan Doğru - Ankara Adliye SK
2 - Alaattin Küskü - İstanbul Büyükşehir Bld SK
3 - Kerim Can Kurtulgil - Koçoğlu GSK
3 - Oğulcan Çalık - Sancaktepe Belediye SK
42 KG BAYANLAR
1 - Emine Göğebakan - Ankara Büyükşehir Bld SK
2 - Azra Çavuş - Flipper SK
3 - Seher Şen - Sancaktepe Bld SK
3 - Gözde Uzun - Tolga TKD SK
48 KG ERKEKLER
1-Polat Görkem İsyanbul Bütyükşehir BLD Spor KLB
2-Mehmet Oral Dodurga Spor KLB
3-Mehmet Akif Yavuz Çarşamba Ayyıldız Taekwondo Spor KLB
3-Mesut Özeren Samsun Polisgücü Spor Derneği
44 KG BAYANLAR
1-Vildan Kılıç PTT Spor Kulübü
2-Aleyna Demirel Yiğt Gençlik ve Spor KLB
3-Beyza Nur Güngör İstanbul Büyükşehir BLD Spor KLB
3-Ruze Feyza Fidan Aslan Gençlik ve Spor KLB
51 KG ERKEKLER
1-Öner Yasin Orhan İstanbul Büyükşehir Belediye SPK
2-Ömer Ersoy Samsun Do Gençlik ve Spor KLB
3-Muhammet Emin Alıcı Yay Tan Say Spor Kulübü
3-Furkan Kadir Gürel Efsane Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü

46 KG BAYANLAR
1-Zehra Altun Sancaktepe Belediye Spor KLB
2-Gözde Şahinbaz Ulaştırma Spor KLB
3-Nilay Gürbüz Flipper Spor KLB
3-İlkime Betül Karakuş Samsun Polisgücü Spor KLB Derneği

55 KG ERKEKLER
1-Kemal Kuluk Ulaştırma Spor Kulübü
2-Mahmut Küskü İstanbul Büyükşehir Bld Spor KLB
3-Çetin Mert Başakşeheir Ünlü Spor Kulübü
3-Mehmet Can Kurt Kavak Gençlik ve Spor KLB Derneği
49 KG BAYANLAR
1-Elif İlgün Öztabak Ulaştırma Spor Kulübü
2-Derya Esme Edirne Belediye BŞK. Gençlik Kültür Sanat Spor KLB
3-Duygu Kasırga Ergin Spor Kulübü
3-Sal,ha Küçüksolak Türkiye Spor Yazarları ve Spor Kulübü Derneğ
59 KG ERKEKLER
1
- Emre Altun - Ferdi
2 - Yunus Can Akkoyun - Ankara Adliye SK
3 - Onur Meşe - İstanbul Büyükşehir Bld SK
3 - Muhammed Talha Şen - Öncü SK
52 KG BAYANLAR
1-Zeynep Şeyma Turhan Kamer Gençlik ve Spor KLB
2-Denizcan Aras Mersin Büyükşehir Bld. Spor KLB
3-Nis Nur Uysal Konya Meram Belediye Spor Kulübü
3-Havva Nur Aslan Bornova Bld. Gençlik ve Spor KLB
63 KG ERKEKLER
1-Nesim Kusku İstanbul Büyükşehir BLD Spor KLB
2-Mehmet Kaan Şenkuru Kocaeli Büyükşehir BLD Kağıt Spor KLB
3-Emre Birinci Ferdi
3-Mert K.Avcı Tuzla Belediyesi Spor KLB
55 KG BAYANLAR
1-Emine NUr Palaz Ankara Büyükşehir Bld. Spor KLB Der.
2-Dilara Kartal Kamer Gençlik ve Spor KLB
3-Nisa Özkaya Ferdi
3-Kübra Aydın İlkadım Bld.Gençlik ve Spor KLB
68 KG ERKEKLER
1-Deniz Kurt Adliye Spor Kulübü
2-Seydi Vakkas Dağdelen Şahinbey Belediye Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
3-Batuhan Gül Ferdi
3-Tumiçin Şaşmaztin İzmir Büyükşehir Belediye SPK
59 KG BAYANLAR
1-Ayşenur Özcan Şelçuklu Belediye ve Spor KLB
2-Gözde Selin kaya Adliye Spor KLB
3-Hacer Eyi Adliye Spor KLB
3-Belyanur Yılmaz Gölcük Belediye ve Spor KLB
73 KG ERKEKLER
1 - Savaş Taştekin - Ankara Efsane 2 SK
2 - Ahmet Muhammed Sert - Konya Büyükşehir Bld SK
3 - Berkant Çakmak - Ordu Zirve SK
3 - Ali Kirazlı - Tuana SK
63 KG BAYANLAR
1 - İkra Kayır - Ankara Ulaştırma SK
2 - Meryem Çakır - Menekşe Genclik Hizmetleri ve SK
3 - Ceren Tuna - Dodurga SK
3 - Elif Zengin - İstanbul Büyükşehir Bld SK
78 KG ERKEKLER
1-Melih Yılmaz Samsun Polisgücü Spor KLB Derneği
2-Hüseyin Berat Demircioğlu Sultanbeyli Belediye Spor KLB
3-Yunus Burak Avşar İsparta Şampiyonlar Spor KLB
3-Nazım Cihat Bilen Ankara Çınarl Gençlik ve Spor KLB
68 KG BAYANLAR
1 - Huri Korkut - Ankara Büyükşehir Bld SK
2 - Berra Nur Çiftçi - İstanbul Beykoz Bld SK
3 - Beste Türkoğlu - Malkara TKD SK
3 - Zulal Altın - Kocaeli B.Şehir Bld Kağıt SK
+78 KG ERKEKLER
1-Emre KUtalmış Ateşli Ferdi
2-Muhammet Polat Gaziantep Şahbbey Halk E. Spor KLB
3-Ali İmran Pstu Gölcük Belediye Spor
3-Ali Ekrem Yılmaz Pendik Belediyesi Spor KLB
+68 KG BAYANLAR
1-Dilara Arslan Adliye Spor KUlübü
2-Beyza Basma Aski Spor Kulübü
3-Tuba Donukara İstanbul Büyükşehir Belediyesi Spor KLB
3-Aysel Nur Sağlık Adliye Spor Kulübü