Türkiye Büyükler Taekwondo Şampiyonası
24-29 Ocak 2017
ANTALYA

54 KG ERKEKLER
1 - DENİZ DAĞDELEN - İSTANBUL BÜYÜKŞEHİR BLD SK
2 - KEMAL KÜLÜK - ANKARA ULAŞTIRMA SK
3 - EMİR YUMURTACI - EDİRNE BLD SK
3 - RAMAZAN İSHAK TÜRKSAYAR - İSTANBUL TUZLA BLD SK

5 - HARUN TARHAN - MERSİN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BLD SK
6 - SELİM CAN DAĞISTANLI - ERZURUM ANADOLU FORM SK
7 - ONUR NAS - SAMSUN TERME GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ SK
8 - ÖMER ÖZEREN - ŞANLIURFA GENÇLİK SK
46 KG BAYANLAR
1 - RUHAT AKALIN - ANKARA PTT SK
2 - FATMA KELEŞ - ANKARA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BLD SK
3 - SILA EZGİ YAĞCI - ANKARA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BLD SK
3 - AYNUR YILMAZ - BURSA SAĞLIKGÜCÜ SK


5 - BÜŞRA AKSU - NEVŞEHİR KAPADOKYA MYO SK
6 - NİLAY GÜRBÜZ - TEKİRDAĞ FLİPPER SK
7 - ALEYNA BURSA - BİLECİK BOZÜYÜK İDMAN YURDU SK
8 - AYŞE BEYZA YILDIZ - BİLECİK BOZÜYÜK METRİS TEPE SK

58 KG ERKEKLER
1 - EMİRCAN TURAN - İSTANBUL BÜYÜKŞEHİR BLD SK
2 - CİHAT ÇAKMAK - İSTANBUL BÜYÜKŞEHİR BLD SK
3 - CEMİL ULUYILMAZ - ANKARA ADLİYE SK
3 - TUNAHAN SEVGİ - KONYA SELÇUKLU BLD SK

5 - SONER KAYA - EDİRNE BLD SK
6 - ABDURRAHMAN ERKEK - İZMİR BORNOVA BLD SK
7 - ÖMER FARUK ŞİMŞEK - ERZURUM GENÇLİK SK
8 - TOLGA İSLAMOĞLU - İSTANBUL BAHÇELİEVLER BLD SK
49 KG BAYANLAR
1 - İPEK ÇİDEM - NEVŞEHİR KAPADOKYA MYO SK
2 - KÜBRA DÜRDANE ÇAKIR - İZMİR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BLD SK
3 - GİZEM ONGUN - ORDU YÜKSEL SK
3 - HANİFE AYAN - ANKARA ADLİYE SK


5 - HAVVA NUR ÇOBAN - ANKARA PTT SK
6 - ELİF DÖŞÜÇUKUR - GAZİANTEP KARAGÖLGE SK
7 - GÜLÇİN OBUZ - EDİRNE BALKAN YILDIZI SK
8 - HAVVA NUR ARSLAN - İZMİR BORNOVA BLD SK

63 KG ERKEKLER
1 - HAKAN REÇBER - İSTANBUL BÜYÜKŞEHİR BLD SK
2 - MUHAMMET MUSTAFA BAĞLAR - ANKARA ADLİYE SK
3 - FERHAT CAN KAVURAT - ANKARA ADLİYE SK
3 - EMRE ÇELİK - MANİSA YUNUS EMRE BLD SK

5 - MUHAMMED KAN - İSTANBUL GENÇLİK VE SK
6 - MÜCAHİT ALTUN - ANKARA EGO SK
7 - ORHAN GAZİ GÜLER - ANKARA EGO SK
8 - ENES MADAK - SAKARYA TAEKWONDO SK

53 KG BAYANLAR
1 - TUĞBA YILMAZ - ANKARA EGO SK
2 - SAFİYE YALÇIN TÜRK - ANKARA PEKCAN SK
3 - GÜLHANIM YEŞİLDAL - BİLECİK BOZÜYÜK METRİS TEPE SK
3 - ELİF DİNÇER - ANKARA BİRLİK TKD SK

5 - MELİSA KARSANDI - MERSİN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BLD SK
6 - MAKBULE NUR KORUCU - ORDU BÜYÜKŞEHİR BLD SK
7 - SİMAY TORUN - KONYA SELÇUKLU BLD SK
8 - GÜLSE POLAT - ADANA ÇETİN TOPÇUOĞLU SK

68 KG ERKEKLER
1 - BERKAY AKYOL - ORDU BÜYÜKŞEHİR BLD SK
2 - KUTAY ÇEKEM - ANKARA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BLD SK
3 - YUNUS EMRE SAYAN - ANKARA İLBANK SK
3 - HALİL İBRAHİM VAROL - ARTVİNLİ GENÇLER SK


5 - HASAN BUĞRA ERÖZ - ANKARA ADLİYE SK
6 - MEHMET KANİ POLAT - ANKARA ADLİYE SK
7 - SAMET ERKOVAN - ANKARA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BLD SK
8 - BARIŞ DAĞ - İZMİR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BLD SK

57 KG BAYANLAR

1 - İKRA KAYIR - ANKARA ULAŞTIRMA SK
2 - TUĞBA AYVA - ANKARA EGO SK
3 - AYŞENUR ÖZCAN - KONYA SELÇUKLU BLD SK
3 - ŞEYMA ULUĞNUYAN - ANKARA PTT SK

5 - MİZGİN BİLGİN - İZMİR BUCA BLD SK
6 - SEDANUR YUMRUÇALI - ANKARA İLBANK SK
7 - MELİSA NUR UYSAL - KONYA MERAM BLD SK
8 - GÖKSU KIVRAK - ANKARA PURSAKLAR BLD SK
74 KG ERKEKLER
1 - MUHAMMET EMİN YILDIZ - ANKARA ULAŞTIRMA SK
2 - GÖKHAN COŞAR - ANKARA İLBANK SK
3 - HAKAN KAVURAT - ANKARA ADLİYE SK
3 - OKAN ŞİMŞEK - İSTANBUL BÜYÜKŞEHİR BLD SK

5 - MAHMUTCAN KARAMAN - KONYA FERDİ
6 - MEHRAN ASKARİ - İSTANBUL SANCAKTEPE BLD SK
7 - MUHAMMET BABAHANOĞLU - ADANA CANKUTAY SK
8 - HÜSEYİN KARTAL - ANKARA ADLİYE SK
62 KG BAYANLAR
1 - DURDANE DİKEN - KONYA SELÇUKLU BLD SK
2 - ŞEYMA NUR SÖĞÜT - ANKARA İLBANK SK
3 - FERDA SOYKAN - SAMSUN POLİS GÜCÜ SK
3 - AYDANUR MAZI - İSTANBUL PENDİK BLD SK

5 - SERPİL SOY - MUĞLA KAVAKLIDERE BLD SK
6 - BETÜL BAKIR - KOCAELİ DERİNCE TKD SK
7 - HACER ORGARUN - AĞRI GENÇLİK SK
8 - TUĞÇE YEŞİLÇİMEN - İSTANBUL FERDİ
80 KG ERKEKLER

1 - ORKUN ATEŞLİ - TOKAT BLD PLEVNE SK
2 - İLKER TANRINIAN - İSTANBUL BÜYÜKŞEHİR BLD SK
3 - BERK CAN SÜNGÜ - İSTANBUL BÜYÜKŞEHİR BLD SK
3 - HASAN CAN LAZOĞLU - ORDU BÜYÜKŞEHİR BLD SK

5 - MUHAMMED EREN ÜLGEN -İSTANBUL ALBAYRAKLAR SK
6 - BATUHAN DİKMEN - ANTALYA PROF.İHSAN KOZ İ.O. SK
7 - HÜSEYİN BERAT DEMİRCİOĞLU - İSTANBUL SULTANBEYLİ BLD SK
8 - BURAK DEMİR - ANKARA İLBANK SK
67 KG BAYANLAR
1 - MERVENUR EVCİ - ANKARA İLBANK SK
2 - TUĞBA TORLAK - ANKARA EGO SK
3 - KÜBRA KIYI - İZMİR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BLD SK
3 - ZEHRA SEZİŞLİ - GAZİANTEP BEYAZ MELEK SK

5 - AYŞEGÜL GÖZEY - İSTANBUL SANCAKTEPE BLD SK
6 - HALENUR ALTIN - ESKİŞEHİR SARAR SK
7 - ZEHRA YİĞİT - GİRESUN DARIKÖY SK
8 - NAZLI HİLAL ÖZBEK - BURDUR OKSİJEN SK
87 KG ERKEKLER
1 - ÖMER FIRAT ÇELİK - ANKARA İLBANK SK
2 - AHMET ANIL AFACAN - İZMİR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BLD SK
3 - SAMED MUHAMMED DUYGULU - YOZGAT SORGUN BLD SK
3 - SABİT BUĞRAHAN KARAKAŞ - ANKARA İLBANK SK

5 - MEHMET KORUCU - ORDU BÜYÜKŞEHİR BLD SK
6 - BERKİN NALÇACI - İZMİR BORNOVA BLD SK
7 - MEHMET OKTAY GÜLER - HATAY EGE SK
8 - TUNA AKSU - İZMİR EFSANE GENÇLİK SK
73 KG BAYANLAR
1 - SUDE BULUT - İSTANBUL BÜYÜKŞEHİR BLD SK
2 - SİMGE ERENSAYIN - İZMİR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BLD SK
3 - MELİSA MIZRAK - ANKARA İLBANK SK
3 - DİLARA ARSLAN - ANKARA ADLİYE SK

5 - BUSE HANİFE DEVLEZ - BİLECİK FERDİ
6 - HİKMET NUR DURAK - ANKARA FERDİ
7 - MAİDE NUR UYSAL - KONYA MERAM BLD SK
8 - İKLİMA RABİA YILMAZ - ANKARA DEMİR SK
+87 KG ERKEKLER
1 - ENSAR UĞUZ - ANKARA İLBANK SK
2 - NUSRET ROMONOVA - İSTANBUL TUZLA BLD SK
3 - KAAN KILIÇ - ORDU BÜYÜKŞEHİR BLD SK
3 - SEMİH KOCAOĞLU - İSTANBUL KILIÇ TKD SK


5 - ÖMER SERDAR DİNÇ - ELAZIĞ DİNAMİK SK
6 - İSMAİL KORUK - AYDIN GÜLER TKD SK
7 - ERKAN KOÇ - GİRESUN YEŞİL GİRESUN BLD SK
8 - OĞUZHAN GEÇER - ORDU BÜYÜKŞEHİR BLD SK

+73 KG BAYANLAR
1 - EBRU YÜMLÜ - İSTANBUL BÜYÜKŞEHİR BLD SK
2 - ESRA AKBULAK - İZMİR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BLD SK
3 - BEYZA BASMA - ANKARA ASKİ SK
3 - YASEMİN NUR YILMAZ - İSTANBUL BÜYÜKŞEHİR BLD SK

5 - AYŞE SENA AYTÜRK - KONYA SELÇUKLU BLD SK
6 - AZİME KOÇ - KONYA GSİM SK
7 - ASLINUR YILDIZ - MANİSA AKHİSAR BLD SK
8 - KÜBRA SAĞLAM - SAKARYA ATAKAN TKD SK