Türkiye Büyükler Taekwondo Şampiyonası
21-25 Ocak 2019
KONYA

54 KG ERKEKLER
1 - Görkem Polat - Ankara İlbank SK
2 - Abdullah Ömer Yarlı - Ankara EGO SK
3 - Ozan Ersoy - Samsun Büyükşehir Bld Anakent SK
3 - Server Balaban - Ankara EGO SK

5 - Burak Aşık - Adana Mavi Lacivertlim SK
6 - Emre Ülkü - Edirne Ferdi
7 - İbrahim Öter - Ankara Adliye Gücü SK
8 - Şafak Bilgici - İzmir Büyükşehir Bld SK
46 KG BAYANLAR
1 - Ruhat Akalın - Ankara PTT SK
2 - Hiranur Bayraktar - Ankara İlbank SK
3 - Emine Gögebakan - Ankara İlbank SK
3 - Filiz Ögel - Bursa Hareketli Yaşam Merkezi SK

5 - Fatma Keleş - Ankara EGO SK
6 - Melisa Yalçın - Sakarya Büyükşehir Bld SK
7 - İpek Çidem - Nevşehir Kapadokya Üniv. SK
8 - İlayda Ezo Özcan - İstanbul GOP Erdoğan TKD SK
58 KG ERKEKLER
1 - Cihat Çakmak - Ankara EGO SK
2 - Cemil Uluyılmaz - Ankara Adliye Gücü SK
3 - Mahmut Küskü - İstanbul Büyükşehir Bld SK
3 - Emir Halit Akay - İzmir Efsane Gençlik SK

5 - Ahmet Küskü - İstanbul Büyükşehir Bld SK
6 - Muhammet SıDDıK Gacır - Erzurum Aziziye Bld SK
7 - Osman Türker Köse - Ankara İlbank SK
8 - Alptekin Şengül - Kırklareli Ergin SK
49 KG BAYANLAR
1 - Merve Dinçel - Ankara EGO SK
2 - Havva Nur Çoban - Ankara PTT SK
3 - Melek Polat - Bursa Büyükşehir Bld SK
3 - Zehra Abay - Konya Karatay Bld SK

5 - Melike Yılmaz - Ankara İlbank SK
6 - Tülay Döşüçukur - Gaziantep Karagölge SK
7 - İrem Yağcı - Ankara Ferdi
8 - Beyza Nur Güngör - Kırklareli Ferdi
63 KG ERKEKLER
1 - Ferhat Can Kavurat - Ankara EGO SK
2 - Arslan Demir - Ankara EGO SK
3 - Oktay Ersöz - İstanbul Kağıthane Bld SK
3 - Kemal Külük - Ankara Yeni Mamak GSK

5 - Muhammed Kan - Adana Kral Seyhan SK
6 - Emircan Turan - İstanbul Büyükşehir Bld SK
7 - Muhammed Enes Şahin - İstanbul Büyükşehir Bld SK
8 - Mahmut Samet İçer - Karaman Duru Bulgur Performans SK

53 KG BAYANLAR

1 - Tuğba Yılmaz - Ankara Yeni Mamak GSK
2 - Aleyna Atmaca - İstanbul Büyükşehir Bld SK
3 - Safiye Polat - Ankara Yeni Mamak GSK
3 - Esma Tat - Ankara PTT SK

5 - Emine Ünlü - İstanbul GOP Bld SK
6 - Şefahat Buğan - Konya Selçuklu Bld SK
7 - Elifnur Demir - Kırklareli Ferdi
8 - Elif Döşüçukur - Gaziantep Karagölge SK

68 KG ERKEKLER
1 - Hakan Reçber - İstanbul Büyükşehir Bld SK
2 - Muhammet Furkan Demirci - Ankara İlbank SK
3 - Mehmet Kani Polat - Ankara Yeni Mamak SK
3 - Murat Basumlı - Konya Karatay Bld SK

5 - Ahmet Muhammed Sert - Konya Büyükşehir Bld SK
6 - Onur Meşe - Ankara Yeni Mamak SK
7 - Samet Erkovan - Ankara Yeni Mamak SK
8 - Muhammet Mustafa Bağlar - Adana Çetin Topçuoğlu SK
57 KG BAYANLAR
1 - Gülsüm Gültekin - İstanbul Büyükşehir Bld SK
2 - Gülse Polat - Adana Çetin Topçuoğlu SK
3 - Gülhanım Yeşildal - İzmir Büyükşehir Bld SK
3 - Hanife Yıldız - Bilecik Dodurga SK

5 - Hatice Erdoğan - Bilecik Ferdi
6 - Zeynep Şeyma Turhan - Eskişehir Kamer SK
7 - Yağmur Baysal - Eskişehir Arı Gençlik Hiz. SK
8 - Nisa Nur Uysal - Konya Meram Bld SK
74 KG ERKEKLER
1 - Muhammed Emin Yıldız - Ankara Ulaştırma SK
2 - Muhammet Talha Sarı - Ankara Ulaştırma SK
3 - Orhan Gazi Güler - Ankara EGO SK
3 - Mustafa Emre Teke - İstanbul Altunçevik SK

5 - Nesim Küskü - İstanbul Büyükşehir Bld SK
6 - Sezgin Tosun - İstanbul Ümraniye Kahraman SK
7 - Muhammet Babahanoğlu - Adana Cankutay SK
8 - Fikret Hakan Şenkuru - Kocaeli B.Şehir Bld Kağıt SK
62 KG BAYANLAR
1 - İkra Kayır - Ankara EGO SK
2 - Kübra Kıyı - İzmir Büyükşehir Bld SK
3 - Ayşenur Özcan - Konya Selçuklu Bld SK
3- Ahsen Şengün - Samsun Büyükşehir Bld Anakent SK

5 - Merve Şahin - Adana Seyhan Bld SK
6 - Melisa Nur Budak - Niğde Çalkan SK
7 - Serpil Soy - Muğla Kavaklıdere Bld SK
8 - Sude Güler - Ordu Yüksel SK
80 KG ERKEKLER
1 - Hüseyin Kartal - İstanbul Büyükşehir Bld SK
2 - İsmail Seymen Kazan - İzmir Genç TED GSK
3 - Yunus Sarı - Ankara Ulaştırma SK
3- İsmet Begeç - İzmir Büyükşehir Bld SK

5 - Şahin Çelebi - Denizli Aydoğdu SK
6 - Ferkan Denizman - Konya Karatay Bld SK
7 - Hasan Can Lazoğlu - Ankara EGO SK
8 - Emin Melih Aydoğdu - Ankara Adliye Gücü SK
67 KG BAYANLAR
1 - Dilara Arslan - Ankara EGO SK
2 - Simge Özcan - İstanbul Büyükşehir Bld SK
3 - Nur Demir - Edirne Trakya Gençlik SK
3 - Hatice Çiçek - Ankara EGO SK

5 - Berra Nur Çiftçi - Ankara İlbank SK
6 - Nazlı Hilal Özbek - Burdur Folklor Araştırma SK
7 - Selin Eylem Karakaya - Kastamonu TKD Antr.Sporcu Ve Hkm. SK
8 - Cansu Örenlioğlu - Ankara Adliye Gücü SK
87 KG ERKEKLER
1 - Orkun Ateşli - Ankara EGO SK
2 - Hüseyin Berat Demircioğlu - Ankara EGO SK
3 - Ahmet Anıl Afacan - İzmir Büyükşehir Bld SK
3 - Sergen Curabaz - İstanbul Büyükşehir Bld SK

5 - Ahmet Efe Sarıoğlu - Osmaniye 7 Ocak SK
6 - Muhammed Emin Açıkgöz - Ankara İlbank SK
7 - Enbiya Taha Biçer - Yozgat Sorgun Bld SK
8 - Onur Çalık - İstanbul Sancaktepe Bld SK
73 KG BAYANLAR

1 - Simge Erensayın - İzmir Büyükşehir Bld SK
2 - Huri Korkut - Ankara İlbank GSK
3 - Elif Nur Karaca - Ankara Leopar SK
3 - Ayşe Gül Kaya - Malatya Büyükşehir Bld SK

5 - Sıla Nur Vural - İstanbul Başakşehir SK
6 - Gamze Özdemir - Ankara EGO SK
7 - Medine Aysu Eroğlu - Tokat Bld Plevne SK
8 - Handan Elif Ersöz - İstanbul Tuzla Bld SK
+87 KG ERKEKLER
1 - Muhammet Recep Çetinkaya - Ankara EGO SK
2 - Ensar Uğuz - Ankara İlbank SK
3 - Serkan Çakır - Samsun Büyükşehir Bld Anakent SK
3 - Talha Bayram - İzmir Çiğli Bld SK

5 - Uğur Utku Özbey - Mersin Büyükşehir Bld SK
6 - Mesut Zengin -İzmir Optimum Sağlıklı Yaşam SK
7 - Muhammed Enes Kaya - Karabük Çınar SK
8 - Sabit Buğrahan Karakaş - Tokat Niksar Bld SK
+73 KG BAYANLAR

1 - Mervenur Evci - Ankara EGO SK
2 - Esra Akbulak - İzmir Büyükşehir Bld SK
3 - Tuba Donukara - İstanbul Büyükşehir Bld SK
3 - Beyza Basma - Kayseri Melikgazi Bld SK

5 - Ayşe Sena Aytürk - Konya Selçuklu Bld SK
6 - Ayşe Asma - Edirne Uzunköprü Bld SK
7 - Fatma Nur Pekkirişci - Konya Meram Bld SK
8 - Esra Zeren - Kırklareli Ergin SK