Türkiye kulüpler Taekwondo Şampiyonası
20-24 Kasım 2019
SİVAS

 

Takım Sıralaması
Genel Erkekler Bayanlar

1. İstanbul Büyükşehir Bld SK
2. Ankara İlbank SK
3. İzmir Büyükşehir Bld SK
4. Samsun Canik Bld SK
5. Ankara EGO SK
1. İstanbul Büyükşehir Bld SK
2. Ankara İlbank SK
3. Samsun Canik Bld SK
4. Ankara Ulaştırma SK
5. Antalya Prof.İhsan Koz İ.O. SK
1.İstanbul Büyükşehir Bld SK
2. Ankara İlbank SK
3. İzmir Büyükşehir Bld SK
4. Ankara EGO SK
5. Mersin Büyükşehir Bld SK

 

54 KG ERKEKLER
1 - Ozan Ersoy - Samsun Canik Bld SK
2 - Server Balaban - Ordu Mor Beyaz SK
3 - İsmail Hakkı Şen - Adana Çetin Topçuoğlu SK
4 - Koray Yiğit Öztürk - Ankara EGO SK
5 - Alaattin Küskü - İstanbul Büyükşehir Bld SK
6 - Sabri Ziya Özdoğan - Hatay Karasopa TKD SK
7 - Canpolat Özer - Malatya Büyükşehir Bld SK
8 - İsmail Ünal - Ankara Önder SK
46 KG BAYANLAR
1 - Ayşe Beyza Yıldız - İstanbul Büyükşehir Bld SK
2 - Hiranur Bayraktar - Ankara İlbank SK
3 - Ayşe Karaca - Bilecik Dodurga SK
4 - Filiz Ögel - Bursa Hareketli Yaşam Merkezi SK
5 - Nihal Satılmış - Ankara EGO SK
6 - Makbule Yağmur Yıldırım - Gaziantep Altın Adımlar SK
7 - Sinem Sarıoğlu - Eskişehir Çamlıca İmam Hatip SK
8 - Aslı Arık - Adana Altınkoza TKD SK
58 KG ERKEKLER
1 - Mahmut Küskü - İstanbul Büyükşehir Bld SK
2 - Cihat Çakmak - Ankara İlbank SK
3 - Yiğithan Kılıç - Ankara EGO SK
4 - Ramazan İshak Türksayar - İstanbul Tuzla Bld SK
5 - Ahmet Talha İnan - Niğde Dünya SK
6 - Selahattin Akbaş - Karaman Duru Bulgur Performans SK
7 - Harun Yahya Açıkgöz - Ankara Çınar SK
8 - Mehmet Kara - Trabzon Büyükşheir Bld SK
49 KG BAYANLAR
1 - Merve Dinçel - Ankara İlbank SK
2 - Rümeysa Demirel - İstanbul Yavuz SK
3 - Özge Özbey - Mersin Büyükşehir Bld SK
4 - Yağmur Damla Ergün - Ankara Seven SK
5 - Zehra Abay - İstanbul Tuzla Bld SK
6 - Mihriban Aktaş - Adana Şakirpaşa Hlk Eğt SK
7 - İlayda Baykal - İstanbul Albayraklar SK
8 - Hatice Çetinkaya - Hatay Eform SK
63 KG ERKEKLER
1 - Emircan Turan - İstanbul Büyükşehir Bld SK
2 - Mehmet Can Kurt - Samsun Canik Belediyesi SK
3 - Kemal Külük - Ankara EGO SK
3 - M. Samet İçer - Karaman Duru Bulgur Performans SK
5 - Burak Çetinkaya - Antalya Prof.İhsan Koz İ.O. SK
6 - Bora Yüksel - Ordu Yüksel SK
7 - Doğan Demir - Şanlıurfa Büyükşehir Bld SK
8 - Kaan Gençer - Ankara Seven SK

53 KG BAYANLAR
1 - Ghazal Kıanı - Ankara İlbank SK
2 - Hatice Kolçak - Düzce Mert Asya SK
3 - Senanur Çelik - Samsun Canik Bld SK
3 - Şenizcan Aras - Mersin Büyükşehir Bld SK
5 - Elif Dinçer - Ankara Birlik TKD SK
6 - Hasret Civelek - Trabzon Hilal SK
7 - Aleyna Atmaca - İstanbul Büyükşehir Bld SK
8 - Zeynep Kaya - İstanbul Güden Olimpik SK

68 KG ERKEKLER
1 - Hakan Reçber - İstanbul Büyükşehir Bld SK
2 - Orhan Gazi Güler - Ankara EGO SK
3 - Furkan Çakır - Ankara Ulaştırma SK
4 - Batuhan Bayraktar - Ankara İlbank SK
5 - Atakan Çamurlu - Karabük Çınar SK
6 - Emre Ersöz - İstanbul Kılıç TKD SK
7 - Murat Basumlı - İstanbul Tuzla Bld SK
8 - Umut Ayaş - Ankara Polat SK
57 KG BAYANLAR
1 - Gülsüm Gültekin - İstanbul Büyükşehir Bld SK
2 - Öykü Özbey - Mersin Büyükşehir Bld SK
3 - Senanur Mavzer - Ankara Birlik TKD SK
4 - Hanife Ayan - Bilecik Dodurga SK
5 - Dürdane Şimşek - Sivas Demir SK
6 - Sümeyye Kınacı - Ankara Asil SK
7 - Nazlı Şakar - Samsun Canik Bld SK
8 - Sedanur Coşar - Ankara İlbank SK
74 KG ERKEKLER
1 - Nesim Küskü - İstanbul Büyükşehir Bld SK
2 - Kutay Çekem - Ankara İlbank SK
3 - Muhammet Mustafa Bağlar - Adana Çetin Topçuoğlu SK
4 - Samet Ayaz - Tekirdağ Çerkezköy Şampiyon SK
5 - Anıl Özcan - İstanbul Tuzla Bld SK
6 - Ali Can Özçelik - Mersin Erdemli Metem SK
7 - Osman Demiş - Konya Selçuklu Belediye SK
8 - Muhammed Avcı - Konya Büyükşehir Bld SK
62 KG BAYANLAR
1 - Aleyna Yılmaz - İstanbul Büyükşehir Bld SK
2 - Duygu Kasırga - Kırklareli Ergin SK
3 - Huriye Nur Ergin - İstanbul Yavuz SK
4 - Azra Tuba Torun - Hatay Karasopa TKD SK
5 - İkra Kayır - Ankara İlbank SK
6 - Misliyna Taştı - Mersin Mete SK
7 - Ahsen Şengün - Samsun Canik Bld SK
8 - Melisa Nur Uysal - Konya Meram Bld SK
80 KG ERKEKLER
1 - Hüseyin Kartal - Ankara İlbank SK
2 - İsmet Begeç - İzmir Büyükşehir Bld SK
3 - Ferkan Denizman - İstanbul Tuzla Bld SK
4 - Ayhan Mert Baş - Konya Selçuklu Bld SK
5 - Mahmutcan Karaman - Antalya Prof.İhsan Koz İ.O. SK
6 - Hasan Kan - Adana Kral Seyhan SK
7 - Muhammet Talha Sarı - Ankara Ulaştırma SK
8 - Arif Efe Köse - Trabzon Büyükşehir Bld SK
67 KG BAYANLAR
1 - Mervenur Evci - Ankara EGO SK
2 - Nur Demir - Edirne Evlad-ı Fatihan SK
3 - Kübra Kıyı - İzmir Büyükşehir Bld SK
4 - Selin Eylem Karakaya - Kastamonu TKD Antr. Sporcu Ve Hkm SK
5 - Kübra Kepenek - Tekirdağ Çerkezköy Güzel SK
6 - İremnur Dinçer - Ankara Birlik TKD SK
7 - Sümeyye Nur Ergin - Kırklareli Ergin SK Derneği
8 - Zeynep Filiz - Eskişehir Kamer SK
87 KG ERKEKLER
1 - Muhammed Emin Yıldız - Ankara Ulaştırma SK
2 - Ferhat Muhammet Saroğlu - Ankara İlbank SK
3 - Şahin Çelebi - İzmir Büyükşehir Bld SK
3 - Batuhan Demir - Mersin Zirve SK
5 - Batuhan Dikmen - Antalya Prof.İhsan Koz İ.O. SK
6 - Melih Yılmaz - Samsun Canik Bld SK
7 - Ramazan Enes Aksakal - Ankara Birlik TKD SK
8 - Şahin Yiğit - Tekirdağ Çerkezköy Şampiyon SK
73 KG BAYANLAR
1 - Simge Erensayın - İzmir Büyükşehir Bld SK
2 - Sude Bulut - İstanbul Büyükşehir Bld SK
3 - Gülsüm Ügey - Tekirdağ Çerkezköy Güzel SK
4 - Hümeyra Kar - İstanbul Tuzla Belediye SK
5 - Buse Eşit - Adana Altınkoza TKD SK
6 - Gamze Özdemir - Ankara İlbank SK
7 - Fatma Yalçın - Elazığ GSİM SK
8 - Sudenur Erciyes - Kayseri Devali Gençlik Hiz. SK
+87 KG ERKEKLER
1 - M. Recep Çetinkaya - Antalya Prof.İhsan Koz İ.O. SK
2 - Mahir Emre Sakallıoğlu - Samsun Canik Bld SK
3 - Ahmet Anıl Afacan - İzmir Büyükşehir Bld SK
4 - Oğuzhan Geçer - Ordu Mor Beyaz SK
5 - Metehan Göktepe - Ankara Ulaştırma SK
6 - Uğur Utku Özbey - Mersin Boks İht. SK
7 - Ensar Uğuz - Ankara İlbank SK
8 - Ömer Maden - Kastamonu Türk Telekom SK
+73 KG BAYANLAR
1 - Esra Akbulak - İzmir Büyükşehir Bld SK
2 - Tuba Donukara - İstanbul Büyükşehir Bld SK
3 - Kübra Sağlam - Sakarya Atakan TKD SK
4 - Fatma Nur Pekkirişci - Konya Meram Bld SK
5 - Sezin Karayılmaz - Ankara EGO SK
6 - Dilek Yiğit - Niğde Yiğit SK
7 - Beyza Nur İğde - Mersin Mete SK
8 - Merve Kan - Adana Tezel Aslanlar SK