Türkiye Ümitler Taekwondo Şampiyonası
1-5 Mart 2016
ALANYA

54 KG ERKEKLER
1 - KEMAL KÜLÜK - ANKARA İLBANK GSK
2 - BURAK AŞIK - ANKARA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BLD SK
3 - AKIN ŞİŞİK - MERSİN BÜYÜKŞEHİR BLD SK
3 - N. OĞUZHAN TUNA - İZMİR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BLD SK

5 - SELÇUK AKBAŞ - KARAMAN PERFORMANS SK
6 - HARUN TARHAN - İSTANBUL BÜYÜKŞEHİR BLD SK
7 - BEKİR SAMİ ASLIM - İSTANBUL FERDİ
8 - EMİR YUMURTACI - EDİRNE BLD SK
46 KG BAYANLAR
1 - SILA EZGİ YAĞCI - ANKARA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BLD SK
2 - DERYA EŞME - EDİRNE BLD SK
3 - RUHAT AKALIN - ANKARA PTT SK
3 - İKLİMA BETÜL KARAKUŞ - SİVAS FERDİ

5 - İREM BEKDAŞ - İZMİR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BLD SK
6 - ŞEVVAL DURUL - İSTANBUL SANCAKTEPE BLD SK
7 - ASLI KOÇAK - KARAMAN PERFORMANS SK
8 - EMİNE GÖĞEBAKAN - ÇANAKKALE ANAFARTALAR SK
58 KG ERKEKLER
1 - RAMAZAN İSHAK TÜRKSAYAR - İSTANBUL TUZLA BLD SK
2 - CEMAL YILMAZ - SAMSUN İLKADIM BLD SK
3 - YUSUF ATASOYU - İSTANBUL CİHAN SK
3 - MEHMET ALPEREN KAVAK - ESKİŞEHİR SARAR SK

5 - İLHAN BURAK TAVŞAN - ERZURUM AZİZİYE BLD SK
6 - ONUR TAVŞAN - ANKARA ULAŞTIRMA SK
7 - YAŞAR YAVUZ - İSTANBUL YAVUZ SK
8 - KADİR DOĞRAMACI - MUĞLA KAVAKLIDERE BLD SK
49 KG BAYANLAR
1 - FATMA SARIDOĞAN - İSTANBUL G.O.P BLD SK
2 - ŞÜHEDA NUR GÜLER - ANKARA PTT SK
3 - AYBÜKE ASİLHAN - MERSİN ERDEMLİ METEM SK
3 - HAVVA NUR ÇOBAN - ANKARA PTT SK

5 - HÜMA TÜRKYILMAZ - KOCAELİ B.ŞEHİR BLD KAĞIT SK
6 - GİZEM OKATAR - İSTANBUL SANCAKTEPE BLD SK
7 - İREM ALBAYRAK - BURSA ORBAY SK
8 - BÜŞRA ALSAÇ - İSTANBUL SANCAKTEPE BLD SK
63 KG ERKEKLER
1 - MÜCAHİT ALTUN - ANKARA EGO SK
2 - MEHMET KANİ POLAT - İSTANBUL ALTUNÇEVİK SK
3 - SAMET ERKOVAN - ANKARA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BLD SK
3 - YAVUZHAN URGAÇ - ORDU TERCAN SK

5 - ATAKAN ÇAMURLU - KARABÜK ÇINAR SK
6 - BURAK NAS - EDİRNE EVLAD-I FATİHAN SK
7 - MUSTAFA ASLAN - BURSA HAREKETLİ YAŞAM MRK SK
8 - İBRAHİM PERÇİN - ANKARA BİRLİK TKD SK

53 KG BAYANLAR
1 - ECE ARIK - ADANA ÇETİN TOPÇUOĞLU SK
2 - HÜLYA EDA KIRANŞAL - ANKARA CAN KARAKUŞAK SK
3 - EMİNE NUR PALAZ - ANKARA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BLD SK
3 - GÜLSE POLAT - ADANA ÇETİN TOPÇUOĞLU SK

5 - EDA ÇİMEN - DÜZCE MERT ASYA GSK
6 - CEYDA GÜNEŞ - ORDU FATSA SK
7 - SEVDA İÇLİ - MALATYA ALTINADAMLAR SK
8 - AHSEN ŞENGÜN - SAMSUN İLKADIM BLD SK

68 KG ERKEKLER
1 - HAKAN KAVURAT - ANKARA ADLİYE SK
2 - İLKER DERE - KOCAELİ B.ŞEHİR BLD KAĞIT SK
3 - YUNUS EMRE SAYAN - ANKARA İLBANK SK
3 - EMRE YILMAZ - ANKARA SEVEN SK

5 - AKIN AKYOL - İZMİR BORNOVA BLD SK
6 - TOLGA ÇALIŞKAN - İZMİR BUCA BLD SK
7 - F.MUHAMMET SAROĞLU - ANKARA ADLİYE SK
8 - ENES KALAYCI - BURSA HAREKETLİ YAŞAM MRK. SK
57 KG BAYANLAR
1 - İKRA KAYIR - ANKARA İLBANK SK
2 - GÜLSÜM GÜLTEKİN - BİLECİK BOZÜYÜK HLK EĞT SK
3 - SİMGE BURCU - İZMİR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BLD SK
3 - KÜBRA AYDIN - SAMSUN İLKADIM BLD SK

5 - ŞEYMA SATILMIŞ - NEVŞEHİR SK
6 - MAKBULE NUR KORUCU - ANKARA İLBANK SK
7 - FERDA SOYKAN - SAMSUN POLİSGÜCÜ SK
8 - YAĞMUR BANDA - İZMİR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BLD SK
74 KG ERKEKLER
1 - ONUR ÇALIK - İSTANBUL SANCAKTEPE BLD SK
2 - MERT ÇİÇEK - İSTANBUL BAHÇELİEVLER BLD SK
3 - REMZİ KARAKUŞ - İZMİR BOZYAKA KOREAN TKD SK
3 - İSMET BEGEÇ - İZMİR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BLD SK

5 - EFE GÖRKEM OT - ANKARA SEVEN SK
6 - YASİN BÖCEK - ANKARA FERDİ
7 - ŞAHİN ÇELEBİ - İZMİR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BLD SK
8 - HÜSEYİN KARTAL - ANKARA ADLİYE SK
62 KG BAYANLAR
1 - HURİ KORKUT - ANKARA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BLD SK
2 - NUR DEMİR - EDİRNE EVLAD-I FATİHAN SK
3 - HACER ORGARUN - AĞRI GENÇLİK SK
3 - MERVE ŞAHİN - ADANA SEYHAN BLD SK

5 - BAŞAK VAROL - ANKARA SEVEN SK
6 - SERPİL SOY - MUĞLA KAVAKLIDERE BLD SK
7 - SEMRA ŞAHİN - KAYSERİ YAY TAN SAY SK
8 - HÜMEYRA BEŞER - YALOVA ALTINOVA BLD SK
80 KG ERKEKLER
1 - SERGEN CURABAZ - ANKARA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BLD SK
2 - HÜSEYİN B. DEMİRCİOĞLU - İSTANBUL ÖZDEMİR SK
3 - AHMET ANIL AFACAN - İZMİR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BLD SK
3 - M. TALHA AYDOĞAN - İSTANBUL BÜYÜKŞEHİR BLD SK

5 - FURKAN YALÇIN - KAYSERİ YAY TAN SAY SK
6 - M. ALİ UÇAN - BALIKESİR KARAGÖZOĞLU İÖO SK
7 - BİLAL KAAN KAHVECİ - İSTANBUL TUZLA BLD SK
8 - HALİT KAVCI - İSTANBUL ATALAR SK
67 KG BAYANLAR
1 - SİMGE ERENSAYIN - İZMİR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BLD SK
2 - ALEYNA YILMAZ - İSTANBUL BÜYÜKŞEHİR BLD SK
3 - ESRA NUR ERDEM - İSTANBUL BÜYÜKŞEHİR BLD SK
3 - SİMGE ÖZCAN - İSTANBUL YAVUZ SK

5 - ASENA TAŞKINÖZ - YOZGAT YERKÖY UĞUR SK
6 - ÖZGE BAŞARIR - ANKARA ASKİ SK
7 - ŞERİFE AYTÜRK - KONYA SELÇUKLU BLD SK
8 - DUYGU KAYA - YOZGAT SORGUN BLD SK
87 KG ERKEKLER
1 - İLKER TANRINIAN - İSTANBUL BÜYÜKŞEHİR BLD SK
2 - S.MUHAMMED DUYGULU - YOZGAT SORGUN BLD SK
3 - İBRAHİM MENEKŞE - MALATYA MENEKŞE SK
3 - YILMAZ TUNA - ANKARA BERKAY SK

5 - BATUHAN ŞİMŞEK - KONYA SELÇUKLU BLD SK
6 - FURKAN ÜNAL - İSTANBUL UZUNÇAVDAR SK
7 - ŞÜKRÜ DOĞAN - İSTANBUL BAHÇELİEVLER BLD SK
8 - AHMET YILMAZ - ADANA EJDER TKD SK
73 KG BAYANLAR
1 - KÜBRA KIYI - İZMİR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BLD SK
2 - SEMANUR DOĞAN - ANKARA POLAT EĞİTİM KLT. SK
3 - DİLARA ARSLAN - ANKARA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BLD SK
3 - NECLA SUDE ÖZMEN - EDİRNE RUMELİ GSK

5 - EBRU YÜMLÜ - İSTANBUL BÜYÜKŞEHİR BLD SK
6 - ENBİYE İLHAN - BURSA ULUDAĞ SK
7 - HİLAL TANEM YİĞİTER - MUĞLA FERDİ
8 - MERVE ATMACA - ÇANKIRI BLD SK
+87 KG ERKEKLER
1 - M. EMİN AÇIKGÖZ - ANKARA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BLD SK
2 - TALHA BAYRAM - KONYA SELÇUKLU BLD SK
3 - ERKAN KOÇ - GİRESUN YEŞİLGİRESUN BLD SK
3 - MESUT ZENGİN - İZMİR OPTİMUM SK

5 - VEDAT OLGUN - ŞANLIURFA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BLD SK
6 - HAMZACAN SACMA - İZMİR KOÇOĞLU SK
7 - NUSRET ROMONOVA - İSTANBUL TUZLA BLD SK
8 - KERİM ŞAHİN - YOZGAT GSK
+73 KG BAYANLAR
1 - MERVENUR EVCİ - ANKARA İLBANK SK
2 - AYFER MENEKŞE - ADANA ÇETİN TOPÇUOĞLU SK
3 - BİLGEHAN ÇELİK - İSTANBUL TUZLA BLD SK
3 - NAZLI HİLAL ÖZBEK - İZMİR BORNOVA BLD SK

5 - ESRA ZEREN - ORDU YÜKSEL SK
6 - ŞİRİN ALPTEKİN - ZONGULDAK YILDIZ GSK
7 - BEYZA BASMA - ANKARA ASKİ SK
8 - FATMA BAŞARIR - BURSA OSMANGAZİ GSK