AVRUPA BAŞKANLIK KUPASI 18-21 Şubat 2020

BÜYÜKLER

54 KG ERKEKLER
1-
SHISHKO DMITRII Rusya
2-Görkem Polat Türkiye
3-
MUSAEV EVGENII Rusya
3-
TESKERA JOSIP Hırvaristan
46 KG BAYANLAR
1-
STOJKOVIC LENA HIRVATİSTAN
2-
ZRIHEN MICHAL İSRAİL
3-
MEDVEDEVA LARISA RUSYA
3-
ANTUNOVIC PAULA HIRVATİSTAN
58 KG ERKEKLER
1-
DELL'AQUILA VITO İtalya
2-
KIRSANOV SERGEI Rusya
3-
GURTSIEV GEORGII Rusya
3-
RAVET CYRIAN Fransa
49 KG BAYANLAR
1-
BOGDANOVIC TIJANA SIRBİSTAN
2-
RYADNINSKAYA ELIZAVETA RUSYA
3-
CEREZO IGLESIAS ADRIANA İSPANYA
3-
CHEKANOVA ÉLIZAVETA  RUSYA
63 KG ERKEKLER
1-
KANAEV ANDREI Rusya
2-
NAZARYAN DAVID Rusya
3-
ABALLERO ECHEVARRIA MARCOS İspanya
3-
ACHAB JAOUAD Belçika

53 KG BAYANLAR
1-FILIPPOVA ARINA RUSYA
2-TUBA YILMAZ TÜRKİYE
3-
ABAKAROVA Patimat  AZERBAYVCAN
3-
MIRONYUK ALENA RUSYA

68 KG ERKEKLER
1-
KAVURAT FERHAT CAN Türkiye
2-
MORALES IGNACIO Şili
3-
MCNEISH CHRISTIAN  İngiltere
3-
PEREZ POLO JAVIER İspanya
57 KG BAYANLAR
1-ILGUN HATICE KUBRA TÜRKİYE
2-
JONES JADE İNGİLTERE
3-
ZOLOTIC ANASTASIJA  ABD
3-
ADAMKIEWICZ PATRYCJA POLONYA
74 KG ERKEKLER
1-
ARTYUKHOV DMITRIY RUSYA
2-
QUESADA BARRERA DANIELİSPANYA
3-
CHICOTE ZAFRA JAVIER İSPANYA
3-
TAGHIZADE AYKHAN AZERBAYCAN
62 KG BAYANLAR
1-İKRA KAYIR TÜRKİYE
2-İREM YAMAN TÜRKİYE
3-
KHUZINA LILIIA RUSYA
3-
ROEBBEN LAURA PETRA  BELÇİKA
80 KG ERKEKLER
1-
ALESSIO SIMONE İTALYA
2-
KANAET TONI HIRVATİSTAN
3-
ASP VICTOR  NORVEÇ
3-
TELIKOSTOGLOU APOSTOLOS YUNANİSTAN
67 KG BAYANLAR
1-
JELIC MATEA HIRVATİSTAN
2-
TITONELI MILENA BREZİLYA
3-
WIET HENIN MAGD FRANSA
3-
MC PHERSON PAIGE AB
87 KG ERKEKLER
1-
GHOBADI OUGHAZ PAYAM AZERBAYCAN
2-
KHODABAKHSHI MAHDI SIRBİSTAN
3-
KAMALOV RAFAEL RUSYA
3-
MARTINS SOARES ICARO MIGUEL BREZİLAA
73 KG BAYANLAR
1-
KHAN POLINA RUSYA
2-
MANDIC MILICA SIRBİSTAN
3-
LAURIN ALTHE FRANSA
3-
OOGINK RESHMIE HOLLANDA
+87 KG ERKEKLER
1-
AIUKAEV RAFAIL RUSYA
2-
ALBA RAFAEL KÜBA
3-
ISAEV RADIK AZERBAYCAN
3-
HEALY JONATHAN ABD
+73 KG BAYANLAR
1-
WALKDEN BIANCA İNGİLTERE
2-NAFİSA KUŞ TÜRKİYE
3-
AVOULETTE SOLENE FRANSA
3-
BABIC IVANA HIRVATİSTAN

GENÇLER
 

45 KG ERKEKLER
1-SALMI ADEM TUNUS
2-YUNUS EMTE TAŞ TÜRKİYE
3- AULAQI YONES DARID DANİMARKA
3-LIANOV MAGOMED RUSYA
42 KG BAYANLAR
1-TITARENKO ANNA  RUSYA
2-SPASOJEVIC SARA HIRVATİSTAN
3-ANGELOVA ALISA RUSYA
3-SORIANO BACETE SILVIA İSPANYA
48 KG ERKEKLER
1-OMAR GERGELY MACARİSTAN
2- DIMITROPOULOS KONSTANTINOS YUNANİSTAN
3-LEMMENS MAARTEN BELÇİKA
3-YURKO OLEKSII UKRAYNA
44 KG BAYANLAR
1-FAYZULINA ALINA RUSYA
2-KOLAREK NIKA HIRVATİSTAN
3-KONIUKHOVA Dana RUSYA
3- ELIF MERYEM IYIN TÜRKİYE
51 KG ERKEKLER
1-SERDAR İLHAN TÜRKİYE
2-ZEYNEL TANRIVERİ TÜRKİYE
3-MUHAMMET EREN KOÇ TÜRKİYE
3-OSIN MAKSIM RUSYA

46 KG BAYANLAR
1-ALEYNA ŞENYURT TÜRKİYE
2-SOLOVYOVA SOPHIA RUSYA
3-NAHURNA VIKTORIIA UKRAYNA
3-PAPAGEORGIOU ZOI YUNANİSTAN

55 KG ERKEKLER
1-ÖMER FARUK DAYIOĞLU TÜRKİYE
2- MIRONOV MAKSIM RUSYA
3-BIATETS MAKSYM UKRAYNA
3- SABATIER DAVID FRANSA
49 KG BAYANLAR
1-ELİF İLGÜN ÖZTABAK TÜRKİYE
2-RODRIGUEZ MARQUINA LAURA İSPANYA
3-CASTILLO JADE THERESA DANİMARKA
3-MALMGREN GABRIELIN ELLINOR İSVEÇ
59 KG ERKEKLER
1-MAHMUT KÜSKÜ TÜRKİYE
2- STEPANENKO ARTEM RUSYA
3- SHIMANSKIY VLADISLAV RUSYA
3-FRAILE RODRIGUEZ JESUS İSPANYA
52 KG BAYANLAR
1-ÖZGE ÖZBEY TÜRKİYE
2-ROMANOVA VALERIIA RUSYA
3- KUCHINA VIKTORYA RUSYA
3-DOLGOVA OLGA RUSYA
63 KG ERKEKLER
1- FALCO ANTONIO İTALYA
2-SHTIL EGOR RUSYA
3-MUHAMMET HANEFİ GÖKSAL TÜRKİYE
3-DUDARAU KIRYL BELARUS
55 KG BAYANLAR
1-MAKRYGIANNI ATHINA YUNANİSTAN
2-SORENSEN LISA MARIA DANİMARKA
3-KONSTANTINIDOU YVONNI YUNANİSTAN
3-DIMISIANOU NATALIA YUNANİSTAN
68 KG ERKEKLER
1-VYSOTIN NIKITA RUSYA
2-AMRI Bassem FRANSA
3-TARAN GEORGII RUSYA
3-DRYNOV IVAN RUSYA
59 KG BAYANLAR
1-ALIEVA DZHAVRIIAT RUSYA
2-IŞIL ZAFER TÜRKİYE
3-PROTSVETAEVA VERA UKRAYNA
3-KOZLOVA VERONIKA RUSYA
73 KG ERKEKLER
1-IAKOVLEV IGOR RUSYA
2-KARIMOV ALEKSEY RUSYA
3- HRNIC EDI DANİMARKA
3-ZAGORULKO ANDREI RUSYA
63 KG BAYANLAR
1-KHUZINA LILIIA RUSYA
2-HURIYE NUR ERGİN TÜRKİYE
3-VIKULINA ANASTASIA RUSYA
3-SELENAY GÜÇLÜEFE TÜRKİYE
78 KG ERKEKLER
1-GARBAR ATREM UKRAYNA
2-OĞUZ TOKGÖZ TÜRKİYE
3-GERRONE ANTONIO İTALYA
3-LAMBERT ZAK İNGİLTERE
68 KG BAYANLAR
1-VIANA ALENA ABD
2-PEKONKINA ANNA RUSYA
3-RELJIKJ MILJANA KUZEY MAKEDONYA
3-IULEVA NATALLIA BELARUS
+78 KG ERKEKLER
1-ALİ KİRAZLI TÜRKİYE
2-PEREZ CAMPOS ANDREU İSPANYA
3-OZDEMIR MEHMET EFE TÜRKİYE
3-SKUDRIT IVAN RUSYA
+68 KG BAYANLAR
1-SUDE YAREN UZUNÇAVDAR  TÜRKİYE
2-ZEHRA BEGÜM KAVUKÇUOĞLU TÜRKİYE
3- POZHIDAEVA ANASTASIIA RUSYA
3-RIVADULLA LORENZO DESIREE İSPANYA