SOFYA OPEN 2018
3-4 Mart 2018
BULGARİSTAN

Yıldızlar 33 Kg Bayanlarda Selen Gündüz (Bahri Tanrıkulu Spor Okulu)  1.oldu
Yıldızlar 37 Kg Bayanlarda Meryem Elif İyin ( Kemalpaşa Taekwondo) 2.oldu
Yıldızlar  49 Kg Bayanlarda Ayşe Ebrar Duran (Bahri Tanrıkulu Spor Okulu) 3.oldu
Yıldızlar 55 Kg Bayanlarda Feyzanur Akçay( Malkara Halk Eğitim Taekwondo) 3.oldu

Büyükler

54 KG ERKEKLER
1-Mohamed Grami Tunisia National Team (TUN)
2-Taras Malchenko Ukraine National Team (UKR)
3-Mohammad Al Tamimi Jordan Senior National Team 2018 (JOR)
3-Mohammad Al Dughmi Nusour Al Mafraq Club (JOR)
46 KG BAYANLAR
1-Iryna Romoldanova Ukraine National team (UKR)
2-Michal Zrihen Israel National Team
3-
Fadia FarhaniTunisia National Team (TUN)
3-Kyriaki Kouttouki N Nicolaou Taekwondo G.KIbrıs
 
58 KG ERKEKLER
1-Hedi Neffati Tunisia National Team
2-Bailey Lewis Australian Team - 2018 (AUS)
3-Osmanhan Gökçe Germany National Team
3-Abdullatif Sezgin Germany National Team (GER)
49 KG BAYANLAR
1-
Rukiye Yildirim TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM (TUR)
2-Varvara Apoikou AC TKD KEUMGANG (GRE)
3-Bana Daraghmi Jordan National Team (JOR)
3-Ikram Dhahri Tunisia National Team (TUN)
63 KG ERKEKLER
1-Bar Reuben  Israel National Team (ISR)
2-Ouahid Briki Tunisia National Team (TUN)
3-Cameron Booth Great Britain National Team (GBR)
3-Nuno Costa Portugal National Team (POR)
  53 KG BAYANLAR
1-Madeline Folgmann Germany National Team (GER)
2-Rahma Ben Ali Tunisia National Team (TUN)
3-Roxana Nothaft Germany National Team (GER)
3-
Zeliha Agris TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM (TUR)
68 KG ERKEKLER
1-Christian Mcneish Great Britain National Team (GBR)
2-Mitko Dzhordzhev SC Gladiator (BUL)
3-Peter Longobardi Great Britain National Team (GBR)
3-Nikola Vuckovic Serbian National Team (SRB)
57 KG BAYANLAR
1-
Hatice Kubra Ilgun TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM (TUR)
2-Joana Cunha Portugal National Team (POR)
3-Klaudija Tvaronaviciute Lithuania National Team (LTU)
3-Fani Tzeli SOAT (GRE)
74 KG ERKEKLER
1-Jack Marton Australian Team - 2018 (AUS)
2-Kostiantyn Kostenevych Ukraine National team (UKR)
3-Saifeddine Trabelsi Tunisia National Team (TUN)
3-Piero Maric TAEKWONDO CLUB CASPER (CRO)
62 KG BAYANLAR
1-Ikra Kayir ULASTIRMA SPOR KLUBU (TUR)
2-Dar'ya Yakovleva Ukraine National team (UKR)
3-Nadja Savkovic Serbian National Team (SRB)
3-Sandra Milosavljevic TKD DRAGON (SLO)
80 KG ERKEKLER
1-Saleh Elsharabaty Jordan National Team (JOR)
2-Ivan Karajlovic Serbian National Team (SRB)
3-Damon Sansum Great Britain National Team (GBR)
3-Stojan Rabijac Serbian National Team (SRB)
67 KG BAYANLAR
1-Julyana Al-Sadeq Jordan National Team (JOR)
2-Cigdem Danisman Germany National Team (GER)
3-Tetiana Tetereviatnykova Ukraine National team (UKR)
3-Lauren Williams Great Britain National Team (GBR)
87 KG ERKEKLER
1-Ivan Trajkovic TKD RED POWER (SLO)
2-Lutalo Muhammad Great Britain National Team (GBR)
3-Christoforos Kallifoni sAS THISEAS AIT/NIAS (GRE)
3-Hrvoje Sep  JASTREB (CRO)
73 KG BAYANLAR
1-Nafia Kus TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM (TUR)
2-Ameni Layouni Tunisia National Team (TUN)
3-Alema Hadzic Germany National Team (GER)
3-Yanna Schneider Germany National Team (GER)
+87 KG ERKEKLER
1-Dejan Georgievski Macedonian National Team (MKD)
2-Mykhailo Shelest Ukraine National team (UKR)
3-Hamza Kattan Jordan National Team (JOR)
3-Mahama Cho Great Britain National Team (GBR)
+73 KG BAYANLAR
1-Bianca Walkden Great Britain National Team (GBR)
2-Ana Bajic Serbian National Team (SRB)
3-Marlene Jahl Austrian National Team (AUT)
3-Jade Slavin Great Britain National Team (GBR)