Yıldızlar TürkiyeMilli Takım Seçmesi
27 - 31 Ağustos 2019- Ankara
Taha Akgül Spor Salonu

33 KG. ERKEKLER
1 - Mehmet Buğra Bolat - Ankara
2 - Yusuf Badem - Ankara
3 - Furkan Ubeyde Çamoğlu - Gaziantep
4 - Mehmet Efe Kaya - Samsun

29 KG. BAYANLAR
1 - Hayrunnisa Gürbüz - İstanbul
2 - Rüveyda Nur Evin - Ankara
3 - Rumeysa Çelik - Gaziantep
4 - Zeynep Nisa Hacıoğlu - Tekirdağ

37 KG. ERKEKLER
1 - Yasin Açıkgöz - Zonguldak
2 - Hamza Osman Aydoğan - Ankara
3 - Emir Can Kaya - İzmir
4 - Halil İbrahim Akar - Düzce

33 KG. BAYANLAR
1 - Şüheda Yangın - Bilecik
2 - Ceyda Gençer - Denizli
3 - Şeyma Elif Hacıoğlu - Tekirdağ
4 - Zeynep Ercan - Ankara

41 KG. ERKEKLER
1 - Cüneyt Gökalp - Ankara
2 - Hasan Ayaz - Malatya
3 - Kazım Özdoğan - Konya
4 - Fikret Erdoğan - İstanbul

37 KG. BAYANLAR
1 - Gökçenur Şirin - Samsun
2 - Esmanur Aydin - Bursa
3 - İrem Dinç - Çanakkale
4 - Merve Bülbül - Adana

45 KG. ERKEKLER
1 - Ceyhun Can Münyas - Ordu
2 - Yusuf Bilgin - İstanbul
3 - Ahmet Oğuzhan Saylar - Ankara
4 - İbrahim Buğra Duman - Çanakkale

41 KG. BAYANLAR
1 - Meryem Demirkol - Mersin
2 - Rümeysa Akar - Düzce
3 - Elif Sude Akgül - İstanbul
4 - Zeynep Ceren Çolpan - İstanbul

49 KG. ERKEKLER
1 - Alihan Kuru - Samsun
2 - Muhammed Ali Damar - Niğde
3 - Arda Altıntaş - İstanbul
4 - İbrahim Halil Çelik - Şanlıurfa

44 KG. BAYANLAR
1 - Meryem Elif İyin - İstanbul
2 - Rüya Diler - İstanbul
3 - Büşra Solmaz - Ankara
4 - Elif Sudem Dülger - Samsun

53 KG. ERKEKLER
1 - Alperen Ayaz - Tekirdağ
2 - Mehmet Can Çığrıkçı - Aksaray
3 - Yiğit Mert Gülşen - Kastamonu
4 - Mahmut Eren Gürsoy - Kahramanmaraş

47 KG. BAYANLAR
1 - Elifsu Gençyılmaz - Ankara
2 - Yağmur İspirli - Ankara
3 - Buse Sertel - Tekirdağ
4 - Fatma Betül Kasım - İstanbul

57 KG. ERKEKLER
1 - Alperen Öztürk - Kastamonu
2 - Muhammed Miraç Recep Bektaş - İstanbul
3 - AHMET EMIR TEKIN - Antalya
4 - Selim İskender - Kocaeli

51 KG. BAYANLAR
1 - Hatice Pınar Yiğitalp - İzmir
2 - Melis Aktürk - Samsun
3 - Gülden Kolaylı - Giresun
4 - Elif Sude Arucan - Ankara

61 KG. ERKEKLER
1 - Ömer Furkan Körpe - Ankara
2 - Hüseyin Güzel - İstanbul
3 - Ömer Çayır - İstanbul
4 - Faruk Güleşci - İstanbul

55 KG. BAYANLAR
1 - Zehra Kaygısız - Kayseri
2 - Havin Zehra Baltaş - Edirne
3 - Hatice Günaydın - Karabük
4 - Sueda Ongun - Denizli

65 KG. ERKEKLER
1 - Uğur Dekli - Eskişehir
2 - Buğra Murat Şafak - Ankara
3 - Şahin Zeki Sular - İstanbul
4 - İshak Göker - Erzurum

59 KG. BAYANLAR
1 - Büşra Öztürk - Kayseri
2 - Zeynep Koşaksız - İstanbul
3 - Mihriban Cingöz - Karaman
4 - Aslı İrem Şimşek - Ankara

+65 KG. ERKEKLER
1 - Mehmet Efe Özdemir - İzmir
2 - Bayram Enes Demiryürek - Eskişehir
3 - Berdan Ali Fırat - İstanbul
4 - Ali Hamza Koç - Malatya

+59 KG. BAYANLAR
1-
2-
3-
3-